Mayscha's tanks (193)
| 707 | 734 | 59.41% | 1,630.05 | |
| 583 | 1,497 | 50.77% | 1,546.08 | |
| 435 | 1,066 | 53.33% | 1,632.25 | |
| 381 | 1,676 | 46.19% | 1,570.01 | |
| 330 | 1,653 | 51.52% | 1,220.58 | |
| 320 | 740 | 50.00% | 1,388.61 | |
| 319 | 1,368 | 50.47% | 1,464.67 | |
| 314 | 1,693 | 55.73% | 2,000.44 | |
| 293 | 980 | 49.15% | 773.52 | |
| 291 | 1,669 | 46.74% | 2,583.32 | |
| 260 | 1,424 | 50.38% | 1,443.72 | |
| 205 | 970 | 54.15% | 773.71 | |
| 199 | 1,769 | 52.26% | 2,133.64 | |
| 190 | 1,123 | 46.84% | 2,207.39 | |
| 188 | 1,163 | 59.57% | 1,512.43 | |
| 187 | 635 | 56.68% | 1,287.92 | |
| 178 | 1,945 | 58.43% | 2,127.86 | |
| 176 | 460 | 49.43% | 661.81 | |
| 168 | 1,184 | 54.76% | 1,511.17 | |
| 159 | 1,573 | 51.57% | 1,476.75 | |
| 157 | 881 | 50.32% | 1,508.92 | |
| 156 | 1,164 | 48.72% | 1,472.59 | |
| 153 | 605 | 52.94% | 642.18 | |
| 153 | 1,505 | 52.29% | 1,863.67 | |
| 145 | 1,826 | 44.14% | 1,508.71 | |
| 141 | 1,288 | 43.97% | 1,285.85 | |
| 134 | 342 | 50.75% | 403.15 | |
| 133 | 1,006 | 61.65% | 909.26 | |
| 129 | 1,424 | 55.04% | 1,560.68 | |
| 115 | 1,069 | 48.70% | 1,588.47 | |
| 114 | 929 | 35.09% | 733.68 | |
| 114 | 956 | 41.23% | 813.70 | |
| 113 | 1,466 | 50.44% | 1,816.47 | |
| 112 | 1,224 | 54.46% | 1,369.61 | |
| 111 | 1,136 | 47.75% | 1,036.43 | |
| 108 | 1,274 | 55.56% | 1,457.32 | |
| 108 | 995 | 47.22% | 723.45 | |
| 103 | 675 | 57.28% | 809.75 | |
| 102 | 1,173 | 60.78% | 1,490.43 | |
| 102 | 626 | 46.08% | 580.87 | |
| 100 | 973 | 60.00% | 1,500.88 | |
| 100 | 1,354 | 63.00% | 2,058.90 | |
| 98 | 955 | 58.16% | 945.47 | |
| 95 | 252 | 55.79% | 255.66 | |
| 95 | 1,349 | 54.74% | 2,061.30 | |
| 95 | 1,468 | 48.42% | 1,101.24 | |
| 93 | 997 | 53.76% | 1,404.97 | |
| 93 | 563 | 52.69% | 716.35 | |
| 93 | 1,027 | 51.61% | 1,019.59 | |
| 88 | 1,607 | 53.41% | 1,772.94 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 193
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 187
- Victories
- 56.68%
Average score per battle
- 967
- 1,171
- 1,288
- Experience
- 433
- Damage caused
- 635
- Damage assisted
- 191
- by spotting
- 46
- by tracking
- 146
- Enemies spotted
- 0.13
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.74
- Base defense
- 0.91
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (16)

2
2
9
13
65








Updated