MaximBonjour's tanks (189)
| 630 | 2,053 | 45.71% | 1,624.33 | |
| 607 | 975 | 47.12% | 999.16 | |
| 570 | 580 | 44.04% | 781.95 | |
| 553 | 1,686 | 48.46% | 1,271.29 | |
| 495 | 1,964 | 48.28% | 1,552.89 | |
| 454 | 1,045 | 47.14% | 1,275.67 | |
| 415 | 526 | 47.47% | 820.39 | |
| 334 | 1,516 | 44.01% | 1,466.45 | |
| 317 | 788 | 48.26% | 836.40 | |
| 300 | 2,220 | 49.33% | 1,860.41 | |
| 295 | 1,821 | 45.42% | 1,459.29 | |
| 290 | 1,470 | 41.72% | 975.38 | |
| 265 | 1,156 | 46.42% | 874.30 | |
| 264 | 1,419 | 47.73% | 1,239.19 | |
| 263 | 875 | 45.63% | 722.00 | |
| 248 | 1,764 | 47.18% | 1,428.64 | |
| 245 | 1,113 | 49.39% | 833.39 | |
| 227 | 1,829 | 44.05% | 1,615.13 | |
| 226 | 856 | 50.44% | 1,298.12 | |
| 226 | 1,331 | 48.67% | 867.07 | |
| 220 | 262 | 48.18% | 379.16 | |
| 209 | 907 | 44.02% | 944.66 | |
| 194 | 520 | 46.91% | 495.40 | |
| 193 | 1,669 | 49.74% | 1,674.64 | |
| 184 | 416 | 46.74% | 597.59 | |
| 183 | 852 | 42.08% | 644.86 | |
| 182 | 2,391 | 54.95% | 1,927.66 | |
| 171 | 2,018 | 53.80% | 1,422.35 | |
| 170 | 1,913 | 51.18% | 1,437.67 | |
| 169 | 393 | 46.15% | 566.03 | |
| 164 | 828 | 48.78% | 755.45 | |
| 157 | 1,703 | 49.68% | 1,473.25 | |
| 152 | 2,057 | 42.11% | 1,506.30 | |
| 152 | 2,022 | 46.05% | 1,437.41 | |
| 150 | 1,919 | 53.33% | 1,847.46 | |
| 146 | 1,472 | 50.68% | 1,580.09 | |
| 146 | 1,591 | 52.74% | 1,418.55 | |
| 141 | 1,235 | 44.68% | 975.45 | |
| 140 | 1,924 | 49.29% | 1,404.52 | |
| 140 | 1,421 | 42.14% | 1,343.99 | |
| 138 | 782 | 43.48% | 756.11 | |
| 136 | 885 | 44.85% | 664.34 | |
| 135 | 473 | 40.00% | 560.52 | |
| 134 | 607 | 42.54% | 530.14 | |
| 132 | 570 | 51.52% | 876.55 | |
| 132 | 1,819 | 39.39% | 1,244.55 | |
| 125 | 624 | 43.20% | 753.31 | |
| 123 | 1,111 | 47.97% | 1,399.44 | |
| 120 | 662 | 47.50% | 852.30 | |
| 117 | 885 | 46.15% | 1,280.00 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 189
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 164
- Victories
- 48.78%
- Battles survived
- 20.12%
- Hits
- 65.65%
- Destruction ratio
- 0.73
Average score per battle
- 698
- 759
- 755
- Experience
- 455
- Damage caused
- 828
- Damage blocked
- 514
- Damage assisted
- 384
- by spotting
- 341
- by tracking
- 43
- Enemies spotted
- 0.55
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.58
- Base defense
- 0.13
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (23)




2
4
45
3
8
19

2
7







Updated
