Matzen_Mann's tanks (30)
| 79 | 406 | 46.84% | 621.56 | |
| 53 | 203 | 37.74% | 95.20 | |
| 51 | 382 | 23.53% | 360.05 | |
| 43 | 181 | 53.49% | 57.66 | |
| 41 | 171 | 46.34% | 252.08 | |
| 37 | 491 | 48.65% | 857.14 | |
| 25 | 235 | 44.00% | 251.80 | |
| 25 | 648 | 68.00% | 1,576.78 | |
| 24 | 321 | 37.50% | 368.64 | |
| 21 | 389 | 66.67% | 543.42 | |
| 21 | 135 | 33.33% | 20.12 | |
| 18 | 150 | 33.33% | 113.46 | |
| 17 | 80 | 23.53% | 0.00 | |
| 15 | 212 | 60.00% | 258.92 | |
| 12 | 566 | 33.33% | 1,560.43 | |
| 11 | 535 | 63.64% | 978.88 | |
| 8 | 76 | 25.00% | 2.08 | |
| 8 | 283 | 25.00% | 463.50 | |
| 8 | 357 | 25.00% | 559.10 | |
| 8 | 318 | 75.00% | 426.81 | |
| 6 | 209 | 33.33% | 202.37 | |
| 6 | 49 | 33.33% | 0.00 | |
| 4 | 514 | 75.00% | 1,464.50 | |
| 4 | 3 | 50.00% | 17.12 | |
| 4 | 142 | 25.00% | 202.19 | |
| 3 | 37 | 33.33% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 187 | 50.00% | 473.76 | |
| 2 | 73 | 0.00% | 2.08 | |
| 2 | 171 | 0.00% | 189.10 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Rows per page
1–30 of 30
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 4
- Victories
- 75.00%
Average score per battle
- 1,283
- 2,435
- 1,464
- Experience
- 465
- Damage caused
- 514
- Damage assisted
- 125
- by spotting
- 71
- by tracking
- 55
- Enemies spotted
- 1.00
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.00
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (6)

2
6
12

Updated