Mattz22's tanks (164)
| 311 | 236 | 46.30% | 267.25 | |
| 281 | 359 | 49.11% | 471.42 | |
| 275 | 127 | 47.27% | 167.99 | |
| 242 | 136 | 43.39% | 385.31 | |
| 239 | 519 | 44.77% | 281.45 | |
| 226 | 113 | 47.35% | 81.67 | |
| 212 | 395 | 40.09% | 250.45 | |
| 211 | 330 | 47.87% | 139.98 | |
| 192 | 475 | 47.40% | 141.52 | |
| 190 | 455 | 38.42% | 215.03 | |
| 179 | 157 | 47.49% | 100.42 | |
| 177 | 502 | 40.11% | 239.82 | |
| 161 | 341 | 42.86% | 256.25 | |
| 156 | 230 | 47.44% | 291.24 | |
| 134 | 121 | 50.75% | 95.73 | |
| 126 | 394 | 51.59% | 149.82 | |
| 117 | 84 | 58.12% | 35.06 | |
| 108 | 134 | 53.70% | 103.62 | |
| 107 | 65 | 44.86% | 12.19 | |
| 106 | 464 | 41.51% | 306.50 | |
| 105 | 220 | 45.71% | 92.87 | |
| 97 | 235 | 47.42% | 177.92 | |
| 96 | 554 | 47.92% | 179.51 | |
| 84 | 388 | 45.24% | 258.45 | |
| 81 | 228 | 38.27% | 183.95 | |
| 78 | 330 | 38.46% | 231.90 | |
| 77 | 139 | 57.14% | 153.36 | |
| 72 | 65 | 48.61% | 21.88 | |
| 71 | 354 | 43.66% | 199.52 | |
| 71 | 383 | 50.70% | 285.65 | |
| 70 | 69 | 42.86% | 41.51 | |
| 68 | 245 | 41.18% | 142.85 | |
| 64 | 215 | 50.00% | 242.92 | |
| 61 | 185 | 60.66% | 98.23 | |
| 59 | 230 | 47.46% | 272.47 | |
| 57 | 368 | 54.39% | 474.89 | |
| 57 | 226 | 36.84% | 36.63 | |
| 57 | 506 | 36.84% | 186.60 | |
| 56 | 166 | 46.43% | 168.98 | |
| 50 | 196 | 32.00% | 49.17 | |
| 46 | 351 | 52.17% | 339.61 | |
| 45 | 200 | 51.11% | 15.39 | |
| 45 | 31 | 44.44% | 0.00 | |
| 44 | 592 | 52.27% | 196.94 | |
| 43 | 99 | 53.49% | 47.08 | |
| 43 | 133 | 48.84% | 31.02 | |
| 42 | 191 | 45.24% | 30.99 | |
| 42 | 96 | 45.24% | 42.98 | |
| 42 | 219 | 42.86% | 237.12 | |
| 41 | 66 | 58.54% | 9.89 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 164
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 77
- Victories
- 57.14%
- Battles survived
- 22.08%
- Hits
- 35.68%
- Damage ratio
- 0.79
- Destruction ratio
- 0.83
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.71
Average score per battle
- 644
- 433
- 153
- Experience
- 187
- Damage caused
- 139
- Damage received
- 176
- Damage blocked
- 77
- Damage assisted
- 80
- by spotting
- 60
- by tracking
- 20
- Enemies spotted
- 0.57
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.65
- Base capture
- 1.77
- Base defense
- 0.38
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 843
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (10)

3
8






Updated
