Matroskin70's tanks (513)
| 1,684 | 880 | 47.68% | 1,217.86 | |
| 1,593 | 1,084 | 50.09% | 1,121.07 | |
| 1,122 | 836 | 53.74% | 902.18 | |
| 973 | 1,436 | 45.22% | 951.88 | |
| 950 | 707 | 49.89% | 759.08 | |
| 769 | 958 | 48.89% | 748.99 | |
| 741 | 641 | 48.45% | 644.72 | |
| 740 | 1,531 | 47.03% | 1,288.38 | |
| 697 | 887 | 49.07% | 800.89 | |
| 690 | 670 | 48.26% | 1,099.35 | |
| 654 | 407 | 51.22% | 756.35 | |
| 650 | 325 | 50.62% | 547.30 | |
| 612 | 518 | 51.31% | 794.28 | |
| 583 | 1,002 | 51.97% | 1,249.14 | |
| 575 | 501 | 51.48% | 771.40 | |
| 538 | 1,352 | 44.42% | 1,061.34 | |
| 538 | 723 | 53.72% | 1,112.27 | |
| 527 | 561 | 50.66% | 672.20 | |
| 484 | 364 | 52.69% | 771.05 | |
| 474 | 1,000 | 46.41% | 723.90 | |
| 466 | 464 | 47.85% | 1,008.61 | |
| 462 | 625 | 51.08% | 988.09 | |
| 458 | 1,348 | 48.03% | 1,086.71 | |
| 446 | 1,458 | 44.17% | 901.34 | |
| 428 | 671 | 47.43% | 612.87 | |
| 410 | 485 | 53.41% | 975.46 | |
| 408 | 1,032 | 47.06% | 1,030.74 | |
| 395 | 838 | 50.13% | 1,200.35 | |
| 388 | 1,160 | 45.88% | 890.60 | |
| 387 | 1,132 | 46.51% | 824.78 | |
| 382 | 782 | 49.21% | 863.67 | |
| 368 | 1,128 | 50.00% | 945.85 | |
| 364 | 671 | 44.23% | 846.89 | |
| 360 | 879 | 50.00% | 875.91 | |
| 358 | 922 | 46.93% | 937.96 | |
| 358 | 1,141 | 48.60% | 1,178.55 | |
| 355 | 715 | 53.24% | 1,097.76 | |
| 348 | 1,225 | 42.82% | 778.97 | |
| 343 | 1,080 | 46.36% | 1,075.83 | |
| 332 | 360 | 52.71% | 651.24 | |
| 328 | 906 | 52.13% | 906.82 | |
| 320 | 1,077 | 45.63% | 861.76 | |
| 314 | 1,240 | 48.09% | 1,354.06 | |
| 313 | 660 | 55.59% | 981.94 | |
| 311 | 820 | 47.59% | 786.79 | |
| 310 | 305 | 50.65% | 488.92 | |
| 308 | 477 | 52.92% | 431.60 | |
| 297 | 427 | 45.45% | 975.35 | |
| 290 | 1,131 | 41.38% | 784.27 | |
| 290 | 951 | 47.24% | 993.84 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 513
Page 1 / 11
General parameters
- Battles
- 408
- Victories
- 47.06%
- Battles survived
- 28.19%
- Hits
- 64.73%
- Damage ratio
- 0.91
- Destruction ratio
- 0.99
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.18
Average score per battle
- 811
- 1,102
- 1,031
- Experience
- 549
- Damage caused
- 1,032
- Damage received
- 1,139
- Damage blocked
- 210
- Damage assisted
- 385
- by spotting
- 333
- by tracking
- 52
- Enemies spotted
- 0.56
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.71
- Base capture
- 1.06
- Base defense
- 0.16
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,565
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (26)



9
2
2
2
120
3
9
19
6
4
5
18
3
3







Updated
