Matixoo__'s tanks (322)
| 1,091 | 1,137 | 51.42% | 1,406.10 | |
| 830 | 218 | 50.72% | 444.48 | |
| 802 | 2,299 | 55.24% | 3,137.96 | |
| 692 | 2,632 | 63.29% | 3,994.59 | |
| 639 | 1,242 | 49.30% | 1,403.14 | |
| 536 | 1,419 | 61.19% | 3,049.51 | |
| 500 | 536 | 51.60% | 702.97 | |
| 458 | 194 | 48.03% | 726.34 | |
| 449 | 104 | 48.78% | 123.26 | |
| 429 | 665 | 46.62% | 1,024.49 | |
| 404 | 499 | 49.01% | 763.81 | |
| 393 | 2,656 | 53.18% | 2,624.12 | |
| 380 | 895 | 50.00% | 968.16 | |
| 374 | 551 | 54.55% | 1,091.71 | |
| 361 | 352 | 49.03% | 742.82 | |
| 359 | 1,158 | 45.96% | 1,049.33 | |
| 351 | 2,659 | 60.40% | 3,782.77 | |
| 350 | 2,465 | 54.29% | 2,219.83 | |
| 330 | 773 | 49.70% | 653.51 | |
| 305 | 1,491 | 59.34% | 1,910.89 | |
| 296 | 3,291 | 55.41% | 2,863.06 | |
| 288 | 743 | 46.88% | 663.43 | |
| 285 | 259 | 47.02% | 291.74 | |
| 281 | 3,115 | 55.87% | 2,919.13 | |
| 281 | 65 | 44.84% | 27.85 | |
| 275 | 1,056 | 56.36% | 1,809.07 | |
| 266 | 363 | 43.23% | 458.53 | |
| 261 | 132 | 47.89% | 121.14 | |
| 252 | 2,411 | 52.38% | 2,201.31 | |
| 251 | 2,442 | 59.76% | 3,419.42 | |
| 245 | 651 | 48.57% | 973.19 | |
| 222 | 1,439 | 51.80% | 1,222.24 | |
| 220 | 3,104 | 55.91% | 3,168.08 | |
| 209 | 2,467 | 55.02% | 2,712.07 | |
| 206 | 3,443 | 53.40% | 3,499.67 | |
| 205 | 1,863 | 53.66% | 1,947.59 | |
| 199 | 179 | 52.76% | 181.52 | |
| 198 | 466 | 43.94% | 935.44 | |
| 192 | 2,276 | 58.85% | 2,466.89 | |
| 191 | 1,115 | 58.64% | 1,953.04 | |
| 189 | 436 | 53.97% | 853.78 | |
| 186 | 200 | 49.46% | 313.64 | |
| 186 | 2,282 | 58.06% | 2,992.60 | |
| 175 | 776 | 51.43% | 965.01 | |
| 166 | 1,192 | 57.83% | 1,550.22 | |
| 165 | 1,472 | 55.76% | 1,567.87 | |
| 161 | 328 | 49.69% | 293.54 | |
| 159 | 2,267 | 57.23% | 2,438.87 | |
| 159 | 1,035 | 54.72% | 2,182.34 | |
| 158 | 200 | 52.53% | 263.85 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 322
Page 1 / 7
General parameters
- Battles
- 252
- Victories
- 52.38%
- Battles survived
- 36.51%
- Hits
- 75.01%
- Damage ratio
- 1.50
- Destruction ratio
- 2.02
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.45
Average score per battle
- 1,485
- 2,291
- 2,201
- Experience
- 747
- Damage caused
- 2,411
- Damage received
- 1,606
- Damage blocked
- 665
- Damage assisted
- 606
- by spotting
- 487
- by tracking
- 119
- Enemies spotted
- 1.10
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.28
- Base capture
- 0.12
- Base defense
- 0.74
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,078
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Awards (29)
2
11
16
2
2
25
21
5
3
157
3
15
34

9
63
3
3






Updated