Matik11__'s tanks (249)
| 243 | 1,640 | 44.03% | 1,354.31 | |
| 241 | 734 | 42.32% | 659.85 | |
| 221 | 468 | 50.23% | 828.45 | |
| 206 | 243 | 46.60% | 208.74 | |
| 200 | 1,103 | 50.50% | 1,261.89 | |
| 179 | 1,501 | 53.63% | 1,327.97 | |
| 169 | 840 | 34.91% | 679.95 | |
| 159 | 316 | 50.31% | 246.72 | |
| 157 | 765 | 50.96% | 1,708.58 | |
| 154 | 268 | 48.70% | 473.97 | |
| 154 | 298 | 46.10% | 297.58 | |
| 150 | 1,050 | 46.67% | 645.85 | |
| 140 | 1,800 | 59.29% | 1,723.02 | |
| 136 | 350 | 47.06% | 331.39 | |
| 135 | 1,342 | 56.30% | 1,498.60 | |
| 134 | 724 | 51.49% | 892.02 | |
| 134 | 188 | 48.51% | 186.18 | |
| 130 | 225 | 50.00% | 258.63 | |
| 129 | 302 | 43.41% | 278.73 | |
| 127 | 839 | 47.24% | 836.38 | |
| 127 | 273 | 49.61% | 349.59 | |
| 120 | 334 | 51.67% | 500.24 | |
| 118 | 552 | 55.93% | 804.81 | |
| 115 | 1,556 | 53.91% | 1,574.01 | |
| 113 | 489 | 42.48% | 606.44 | |
| 111 | 1,890 | 57.66% | 1,642.61 | |
| 109 | 1,790 | 60.55% | 1,716.23 | |
| 109 | 195 | 55.05% | 364.01 | |
| 107 | 247 | 46.73% | 262.58 | |
| 107 | 1,173 | 55.14% | 1,069.70 | |
| 103 | 2,007 | 53.40% | 1,941.50 | |
| 101 | 1,576 | 54.46% | 1,509.09 | |
| 101 | 2,362 | 39.60% | 1,672.26 | |
| 100 | 1,918 | 46.00% | 1,595.68 | |
| 98 | 1,966 | 56.12% | 1,932.34 | |
| 93 | 2,065 | 56.99% | 1,921.29 | |
| 91 | 460 | 45.05% | 708.95 | |
| 91 | 2,389 | 50.55% | 2,274.92 | |
| 90 | 820 | 47.78% | 773.86 | |
| 87 | 2,198 | 64.37% | 2,648.52 | |
| 86 | 346 | 47.67% | 509.11 | |
| 86 | 1,835 | 47.67% | 1,218.53 | |
| 82 | 177 | 52.44% | 196.96 | |
| 79 | 144 | 40.51% | 147.45 | |
| 78 | 1,961 | 56.41% | 1,848.22 | |
| 77 | 1,375 | 58.44% | 2,786.95 | |
| 77 | 2,131 | 59.74% | 2,239.50 | |
| 73 | 176 | 50.68% | 151.16 | |
| 73 | 2,794 | 49.32% | 2,283.11 | |
| 72 | 224 | 54.17% | 275.30 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 249
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 140
- Victories
- 59.29%
- Battles survived
- 31.43%
- Hits
- 73.60%
- Damage ratio
- 1.08
- Destruction ratio
- 1.41
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.39
Average score per battle
- 1,372
- 1,825
- 1,723
- Experience
- 905
- Damage caused
- 1,800
- Damage received
- 1,665
- Damage blocked
- 649
- Damage assisted
- 426
- by spotting
- 366
- by tracking
- 60
- Enemies spotted
- 1.09
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.96
- Base capture
- 1.37
- Base defense
- 0.60
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,100
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (26)
2
6
14
5
2
55
4
13
24
4
6
2
27
2
3







Updated
