Matiishyna87's tanks (92)
| 1,450 | 732 | 51.66% | 1,008.26 | |
| 722 | 637 | 46.95% | 799.09 | |
| 610 | 1,086 | 45.25% | 760.33 | |
| 554 | 913 | 45.85% | 890.61 | |
| 510 | 1,138 | 47.84% | 830.09 | |
| 447 | 822 | 48.10% | 621.06 | |
| 404 | 1,058 | 42.82% | 640.32 | |
| 401 | 1,460 | 43.39% | 943.92 | |
| 354 | 1,214 | 46.05% | 652.28 | |
| 335 | 895 | 46.57% | 808.34 | |
| 322 | 885 | 45.96% | 731.44 | |
| 281 | 1,008 | 50.89% | 674.14 | |
| 247 | 1,268 | 42.51% | 785.57 | |
| 246 | 625 | 52.03% | 616.40 | |
| 226 | 939 | 57.52% | 828.50 | |
| 225 | 1,118 | 43.56% | 811.44 | |
| 208 | 391 | 49.52% | 415.04 | |
| 180 | 791 | 41.67% | 321.17 | |
| 179 | 381 | 48.60% | 484.85 | |
| 156 | 686 | 41.03% | 519.37 | |
| 146 | 1,116 | 41.10% | 546.37 | |
| 127 | 315 | 53.54% | 539.17 | |
| 124 | 380 | 40.32% | 478.72 | |
| 122 | 1,149 | 59.02% | 630.26 | |
| 94 | 760 | 46.81% | 664.48 | |
| 94 | 526 | 48.94% | 802.39 | |
| 90 | 322 | 47.78% | 457.50 | |
| 86 | 289 | 56.98% | 317.62 | |
| 85 | 840 | 41.18% | 493.83 | |
| 66 | 720 | 43.94% | 311.94 | |
| 59 | 472 | 49.15% | 878.27 | |
| 56 | 617 | 37.50% | 618.25 | |
| 44 | 364 | 50.00% | 748.58 | |
| 43 | 262 | 48.84% | 509.38 | |
| 42 | 275 | 38.10% | 106.67 | |
| 42 | 836 | 35.71% | 655.15 | |
| 42 | 334 | 45.24% | 608.88 | |
| 39 | 141 | 56.41% | 174.44 | |
| 38 | 505 | 42.11% | 544.21 | |
| 32 | 542 | 37.50% | 385.12 | |
| 25 | 297 | 60.00% | 362.88 | |
| 25 | 473 | 44.00% | 210.59 | |
| 25 | 182 | 60.00% | 227.08 | |
| 25 | 546 | 52.00% | 583.96 | |
| 24 | 330 | 41.67% | 118.35 | |
| 20 | 299 | 45.00% | 337.14 | |
| 20 | 228 | 50.00% | 113.75 | |
| 20 | 627 | 45.00% | 871.93 | |
| 20 | 917 | 45.00% | 610.81 | |
| 18 | 841 | 50.00% | 207.33 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 92
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 25
- Victories
- 52.00%
- Battles survived
- 16.00%
- Hits
- 63.89%
- Damage ratio
- 0.69
- Destruction ratio
- 0.52
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- 639
- 654
- 584
- Experience
- 442
- Damage caused
- 546
- Damage received
- 788
- Damage blocked
- 0
- Damage assisted
- 262
- by spotting
- 185
- by tracking
- 77
- Enemies spotted
- 0.76
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.44
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,215
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Updated
