Mastake12's tanks (188)
| 364 | 1,800 | 51.92% | 2,510.58 | |
| 232 | 1,604 | 52.16% | 1,610.56 | |
| 167 | 1,012 | 50.90% | 1,340.98 | |
| 162 | 1,301 | 54.94% | 1,584.23 | |
| 159 | 1,339 | 60.38% | 2,124.76 | |
| 135 | 800 | 43.70% | 920.04 | |
| 122 | 457 | 45.90% | 1,087.21 | |
| 122 | 1,918 | 44.26% | 1,503.36 | |
| 121 | 573 | 54.55% | 1,136.75 | |
| 121 | 1,259 | 48.76% | 1,156.98 | |
| 117 | 778 | 47.86% | 759.15 | |
| 117 | 1,555 | 42.74% | 1,158.47 | |
| 117 | 474 | 52.99% | 1,013.74 | |
| 117 | 1,041 | 53.85% | 2,067.81 | |
| 109 | 566 | 47.71% | 691.51 | |
| 106 | 878 | 51.89% | 973.37 | |
| 106 | 2,021 | 52.83% | 1,787.80 | |
| 103 | 1,535 | 57.28% | 1,470.81 | |
| 98 | 637 | 38.78% | 1,494.07 | |
| 97 | 426 | 41.24% | 549.55 | |
| 93 | 575 | 55.91% | 615.42 | |
| 91 | 2,088 | 46.15% | 1,811.00 | |
| 87 | 309 | 49.43% | 496.84 | |
| 86 | 1,941 | 39.53% | 1,551.10 | |
| 85 | 1,610 | 56.47% | 2,601.70 | |
| 79 | 1,688 | 56.96% | 2,288.98 | |
| 78 | 1,494 | 51.28% | 1,282.07 | |
| 78 | 622 | 53.85% | 1,298.71 | |
| 77 | 1,409 | 49.35% | 1,482.95 | |
| 72 | 991 | 62.50% | 1,542.79 | |
| 69 | 2,686 | 43.48% | 2,265.97 | |
| 69 | 742 | 65.22% | 1,390.46 | |
| 67 | 400 | 43.28% | 1,240.51 | |
| 66 | 2,392 | 50.00% | 1,492.63 | |
| 64 | 1,116 | 51.56% | 1,137.92 | |
| 63 | 2,124 | 58.73% | 2,056.17 | |
| 61 | 981 | 62.30% | 2,227.50 | |
| 59 | 1,835 | 52.54% | 1,566.98 | |
| 58 | 546 | 53.45% | 1,691.32 | |
| 57 | 1,980 | 54.39% | 2,151.61 | |
| 57 | 336 | 45.61% | 765.39 | |
| 55 | 2,096 | 54.55% | 2,785.48 | |
| 52 | 1,586 | 59.62% | 1,715.79 | |
| 52 | 1,146 | 50.00% | 1,109.73 | |
| 52 | 1,274 | 55.77% | 1,525.28 | |
| 52 | 1,254 | 63.46% | 1,445.74 | |
| 51 | 1,112 | 60.78% | 1,640.07 | |
| 51 | 1,009 | 58.82% | 1,487.42 | |
| 51 | 1,369 | 54.90% | 1,571.71 | |
| 49 | 836 | 53.06% | 1,755.16 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 188
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 86
- Victories
- 39.53%
- Battles survived
- 22.09%
- Hits
- 74.95%
- Damage ratio
- 1.13
- Destruction ratio
- 1.07
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.38
Average score per battle
- 971
- 1,517
- 1,551
- Experience
- 756
- Damage caused
- 1,941
- Damage received
- 1,720
- Damage blocked
- 613
- Damage assisted
- 590
- by spotting
- 390
- by tracking
- 200
- Enemies spotted
- 1.26
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.84
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.57
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,982
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Awards (19)
3
2
2
4
39
10
31

22
2






Updated
