Markoc_1's tanks (228)
| 557 | 498 | 46.32% | 281.13 | |
| 463 | 791 | 42.76% | 472.11 | |
| 431 | 173 | 45.48% | 66.81 | |
| 408 | 1,664 | 46.08% | 1,200.56 | |
| 366 | 139 | 41.53% | 48.37 | |
| 365 | 686 | 42.19% | 609.23 | |
| 362 | 223 | 50.83% | 338.77 | |
| 357 | 604 | 46.22% | 546.81 | |
| 354 | 221 | 46.61% | 364.73 | |
| 352 | 269 | 41.48% | 200.58 | |
| 325 | 92 | 44.92% | 10.96 | |
| 306 | 335 | 50.65% | 309.49 | |
| 304 | 512 | 51.64% | 520.42 | |
| 301 | 410 | 46.51% | 329.66 | |
| 298 | 1,034 | 44.97% | 928.13 | |
| 292 | 418 | 49.32% | 325.12 | |
| 284 | 1,426 | 54.23% | 1,392.50 | |
| 271 | 156 | 45.39% | 229.13 | |
| 270 | 1,130 | 45.19% | 868.02 | |
| 261 | 278 | 43.68% | 201.38 | |
| 260 | 2,799 | 55.38% | 2,330.47 | |
| 257 | 245 | 44.75% | 251.59 | |
| 247 | 679 | 51.01% | 899.64 | |
| 238 | 1,838 | 50.42% | 1,438.00 | |
| 233 | 496 | 50.64% | 333.01 | |
| 231 | 760 | 40.69% | 602.13 | |
| 226 | 610 | 55.75% | 929.61 | |
| 222 | 602 | 48.20% | 448.99 | |
| 222 | 1,299 | 45.95% | 984.51 | |
| 220 | 188 | 40.00% | 153.59 | |
| 216 | 756 | 45.83% | 712.53 | |
| 210 | 398 | 49.05% | 837.59 | |
| 209 | 135 | 50.24% | 52.81 | |
| 208 | 908 | 44.23% | 821.69 | |
| 204 | 176 | 48.53% | 73.73 | |
| 204 | 2,455 | 50.49% | 1,994.04 | |
| 201 | 2,086 | 64.18% | 2,105.11 | |
| 198 | 1,013 | 44.95% | 764.52 | |
| 193 | 57 | 44.04% | 3.55 | |
| 189 | 1,998 | 49.21% | 1,924.32 | |
| 182 | 2,024 | 59.89% | 2,456.25 | |
| 181 | 180 | 50.83% | 103.40 | |
| 181 | 275 | 50.83% | 296.16 | |
| 169 | 3,429 | 58.58% | 2,885.67 | |
| 168 | 177 | 45.24% | 42.44 | |
| 167 | 184 | 44.91% | 70.85 | |
| 166 | 56 | 46.39% | 23.05 | |
| 165 | 219 | 44.24% | 195.85 | |
| 163 | 178 | 46.63% | 228.01 | |
| 159 | 478 | 50.94% | 750.93 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 228
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 354
- Victories
- 46.61%
- Battles survived
- 5.08%
- Hits
- 58.86%
- Damage ratio
- 0.59
- Destruction ratio
- 0.46
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.09
Average score per battle
- 616
- 574
- 365
- Experience
- 234
- Damage caused
- 221
- Damage received
- 378
- Damage blocked
- 34
- Damage assisted
- 201
- by spotting
- 195
- by tracking
- 7
- Enemies spotted
- 2.06
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.44
- Base capture
- 0.01
- Base defense
- 0.12
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,347
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
