Marek_332's tanks (113)
| 231 | 98 | 42.42% | 18.23 | |
| 211 | 69 | 41.71% | 9.60 | |
| 175 | 390 | 48.57% | 218.86 | |
| 168 | 146 | 45.83% | 49.02 | |
| 163 | 47 | 39.88% | 0.28 | |
| 125 | 149 | 44.00% | 92.43 | |
| 116 | 224 | 42.24% | 92.68 | |
| 113 | 232 | 38.94% | 162.60 | |
| 98 | 118 | 46.94% | 21.83 | |
| 96 | 252 | 39.58% | 23.19 | |
| 83 | 111 | 48.19% | 24.44 | |
| 78 | 154 | 43.59% | 10.99 | |
| 65 | 273 | 41.54% | 220.10 | |
| 60 | 37 | 46.67% | 11.79 | |
| 57 | 228 | 42.11% | 198.59 | |
| 57 | 324 | 42.11% | 186.94 | |
| 57 | 67 | 57.89% | 50.25 | |
| 54 | 179 | 42.59% | 102.94 | |
| 45 | 34 | 46.67% | 0.40 | |
| 45 | 202 | 42.22% | 250.51 | |
| 42 | 131 | 33.33% | 18.85 | |
| 37 | 179 | 54.05% | 77.44 | |
| 37 | 553 | 37.84% | 364.40 | |
| 35 | 190 | 31.43% | 51.87 | |
| 34 | 303 | 47.06% | 345.10 | |
| 34 | 96 | 47.06% | 2.96 | |
| 33 | 36 | 42.42% | 0.00 | |
| 32 | 135 | 37.50% | 30.78 | |
| 32 | 50 | 34.38% | 8.64 | |
| 31 | 72 | 45.16% | 6.80 | |
| 31 | 61 | 48.39% | 4.80 | |
| 28 | 36 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 28 | 35 | 53.57% | 7.47 | |
| 28 | 173 | 32.14% | 9.54 | |
| 25 | 79 | 56.00% | 27.76 | |
| 24 | 49 | 54.17% | 15.92 | |
| 23 | 16 | 30.43% | 0.06 | |
| 22 | 80 | 27.27% | 0.00 | |
| 22 | 33 | 31.82% | 0.00 | |
| 21 | 49 | 47.62% | 3.31 | |
| 21 | 570 | 42.86% | 698.36 | |
| 20 | 27 | 55.00% | 1.30 | |
| 20 | 84 | 55.00% | 0.00 | |
| 19 | 147 | 52.63% | 70.70 | |
| 19 | 61 | 47.37% | 12.99 | |
| 19 | 125 | 47.37% | 74.43 | |
| 17 | 61 | 35.29% | 0.00 | |
| 16 | 116 | 25.00% | 6.92 | |
| 16 | 84 | 50.00% | 18.99 | |
| 16 | 27 | 68.75% | 1.79 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 113
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 22
- Victories
- 27.27%
Average score per battle
- -77
- 0
- 0
- Experience
- 84
- Damage caused
- 80
- Damage assisted
- 12
- by spotting
- 9
- by tracking
- 3
- Enemies spotted
- 0.00
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.05
- Base defense
- 0.32
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (1)

Updated
