Mare2005's tanks (204)
| 697 | 319 | 48.64% | 471.35 | |
| 538 | 625 | 45.35% | 391.94 | |
| 478 | 1,125 | 48.74% | 1,014.54 | |
| 437 | 273 | 46.68% | 262.32 | |
| 426 | 1,013 | 50.94% | 733.64 | |
| 421 | 314 | 50.12% | 219.47 | |
| 414 | 433 | 43.00% | 231.27 | |
| 410 | 1,298 | 46.59% | 800.28 | |
| 386 | 297 | 47.41% | 335.72 | |
| 322 | 1,156 | 49.38% | 904.74 | |
| 279 | 246 | 39.78% | 159.39 | |
| 275 | 139 | 42.91% | 113.46 | |
| 271 | 338 | 35.79% | 218.29 | |
| 252 | 1,086 | 51.19% | 1,012.71 | |
| 249 | 209 | 44.18% | 273.59 | |
| 245 | 342 | 50.61% | 626.97 | |
| 242 | 68 | 37.19% | 40.17 | |
| 235 | 283 | 40.43% | 230.86 | |
| 234 | 626 | 48.72% | 818.79 | |
| 233 | 779 | 45.06% | 700.03 | |
| 228 | 227 | 46.93% | 192.91 | |
| 219 | 639 | 44.75% | 790.54 | |
| 217 | 1,469 | 51.15% | 988.01 | |
| 217 | 799 | 47.00% | 987.79 | |
| 211 | 71 | 42.18% | 24.90 | |
| 195 | 127 | 48.72% | 177.59 | |
| 195 | 593 | 47.69% | 667.98 | |
| 192 | 204 | 47.40% | 170.40 | |
| 179 | 453 | 48.60% | 387.04 | |
| 178 | 1,352 | 47.19% | 876.10 | |
| 173 | 899 | 41.62% | 574.61 | |
| 166 | 509 | 47.59% | 703.55 | |
| 166 | 192 | 47.59% | 229.78 | |
| 161 | 641 | 42.86% | 537.86 | |
| 149 | 837 | 52.35% | 733.56 | |
| 135 | 1,555 | 48.15% | 1,242.54 | |
| 132 | 45 | 44.70% | 3.14 | |
| 130 | 1,018 | 47.69% | 590.63 | |
| 126 | 542 | 49.21% | 730.32 | |
| 124 | 51 | 39.52% | 4.63 | |
| 118 | 84 | 50.00% | 35.30 | |
| 111 | 795 | 36.94% | 740.82 | |
| 111 | 664 | 51.35% | 461.34 | |
| 106 | 1,199 | 54.72% | 1,349.84 | |
| 104 | 392 | 45.19% | 1,193.03 | |
| 103 | 967 | 44.66% | 565.16 | |
| 101 | 214 | 46.53% | 230.31 | |
| 100 | 119 | 55.00% | 296.87 | |
| 100 | 871 | 46.00% | 596.40 | |
| 98 | 262 | 40.82% | 449.96 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 204
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 697
- Victories
- 48.64%
- Battles survived
- 24.53%
- Hits
- 61.97%
- Damage ratio
- 0.54
- Destruction ratio
- 0.96
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.67
Average score per battle
- 763
- 491
- 471
- Experience
- 306
- Damage caused
- 319
- Damage received
- 591
- Damage blocked
- 335
- Damage assisted
- 183
- by spotting
- 156
- by tracking
- 28
- Enemies spotted
- 1.24
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.72
- Base capture
- 1.84
- Base defense
- 0.35
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,153
- Maximum destroyed
- 7
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (32)

5
2
15
2
3
39
16
3
24
94
3
12
26
2
8
4
54
3
21
7
2






Updated
