Marda500's tanks (207)
| 1,506 | 185 | 48.87% | 135.42 | |
| 1,188 | 101 | 44.87% | 38.50 | |
| 472 | 238 | 42.37% | 144.67 | |
| 467 | 59 | 43.47% | 13.04 | |
| 437 | 101 | 44.85% | 35.95 | |
| 412 | 113 | 42.96% | 26.84 | |
| 395 | 82 | 46.58% | 21.12 | |
| 367 | 68 | 37.60% | 4.83 | |
| 345 | 125 | 45.51% | 44.37 | |
| 334 | 38 | 48.80% | 2.62 | |
| 303 | 174 | 42.24% | 134.94 | |
| 280 | 55 | 50.00% | 3.23 | |
| 270 | 101 | 44.44% | 20.94 | |
| 263 | 59 | 48.67% | 10.50 | |
| 253 | 68 | 47.83% | 15.03 | |
| 250 | 43 | 33.20% | 1.42 | |
| 247 | 87 | 48.99% | 19.00 | |
| 245 | 106 | 41.22% | 11.93 | |
| 236 | 96 | 49.15% | 4.75 | |
| 236 | 68 | 46.61% | 3.71 | |
| 236 | 195 | 46.19% | 154.51 | |
| 192 | 94 | 45.31% | 2.08 | |
| 192 | 38 | 42.19% | 15.67 | |
| 186 | 55 | 46.77% | 18.26 | |
| 182 | 140 | 43.41% | 38.91 | |
| 182 | 118 | 46.70% | 12.06 | |
| 180 | 75 | 39.44% | 3.23 | |
| 179 | 36 | 44.69% | 0.02 | |
| 174 | 58 | 48.28% | 7.07 | |
| 171 | 48 | 45.03% | 2.64 | |
| 169 | 66 | 29.59% | 3.37 | |
| 165 | 43 | 48.48% | 2.15 | |
| 165 | 65 | 46.06% | 33.51 | |
| 164 | 60 | 43.29% | 16.94 | |
| 163 | 98 | 53.99% | 8.56 | |
| 154 | 69 | 36.36% | 3.30 | |
| 153 | 32 | 47.71% | 0.00 | |
| 152 | 104 | 49.34% | 28.06 | |
| 144 | 81 | 48.61% | 10.33 | |
| 141 | 56 | 42.55% | 6.33 | |
| 139 | 62 | 48.92% | 12.09 | |
| 138 | 66 | 42.03% | 18.57 | |
| 136 | 103 | 36.76% | 23.31 | |
| 132 | 60 | 48.48% | 8.73 | |
| 131 | 98 | 48.85% | 11.07 | |
| 125 | 36 | 43.20% | 0.00 | |
| 125 | 55 | 48.80% | 5.78 | |
| 124 | 103 | 47.58% | 85.30 | |
| 122 | 75 | 40.16% | 2.62 | |
| 118 | 50 | 39.83% | 12.09 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 207
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 182
- Victories
- 46.70%
- Battles survived
- 19.23%
- Hits
- 6.80%
- Damage ratio
- 0.38
- Destruction ratio
- 0.18
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.09
Average score per battle
- 190
- 72
- 12
- Experience
- 156
- Damage caused
- 118
- Damage received
- 313
- Damage blocked
- 27
- Damage assisted
- 65
- by spotting
- 56
- by tracking
- 9
- Enemies spotted
- 0.31
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.15
- Base capture
- 1.32
- Base defense
- 0.07
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 504
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (8)

18





Updated