Marcus_Radde_MR's tanks (69)
| 84 | 65 | 42.86% | 20.05 | |
| 72 | 55 | 37.50% | 3.51 | |
| 61 | 56 | 37.70% | 9.59 | |
| 57 | 52 | 52.63% | 0.00 | |
| 56 | 177 | 46.43% | 323.89 | |
| 47 | 59 | 29.79% | 19.62 | |
| 46 | 79 | 43.48% | 2.25 | |
| 45 | 77 | 64.44% | 16.88 | |
| 41 | 102 | 39.02% | 153.13 | |
| 39 | 45 | 41.03% | 2.08 | |
| 37 | 62 | 45.95% | 2.08 | |
| 37 | 102 | 40.54% | 50.05 | |
| 36 | 115 | 36.11% | 29.04 | |
| 34 | 45 | 32.35% | 4.48 | |
| 30 | 90 | 43.33% | 23.65 | |
| 30 | 56 | 53.33% | 3.53 | |
| 28 | 81 | 39.29% | 38.46 | |
| 28 | 76 | 53.57% | 34.93 | |
| 28 | 89 | 42.86% | 123.37 | |
| 25 | 31 | 44.00% | 0.00 | |
| 24 | 80 | 50.00% | 23.07 | |
| 23 | 92 | 47.83% | 140.51 | |
| 23 | 56 | 47.83% | 12.09 | |
| 22 | 23 | 40.91% | 2.08 | |
| 21 | 50 | 42.86% | 4.69 | |
| 20 | 47 | 45.00% | 2.08 | |
| 20 | 25 | 35.00% | 10.71 | |
| 20 | 67 | 50.00% | 109.15 | |
| 18 | 42 | 33.33% | 10.03 | |
| 18 | 25 | 38.89% | 17.11 | |
| 17 | 65 | 41.18% | 6.50 | |
| 14 | 103 | 50.00% | 25.41 | |
| 14 | 106 | 57.14% | 12.19 | |
| 13 | 52 | 46.15% | 153.26 | |
| 13 | 105 | 69.23% | 114.40 | |
| 13 | 52 | 46.15% | 5.99 | |
| 13 | 18 | 53.85% | 2.08 | |
| 12 | 107 | 58.33% | 30.21 | |
| 12 | 75 | 33.33% | 54.13 | |
| 12 | 30 | 33.33% | 0.72 | |
| 12 | 133 | 58.33% | 83.58 | |
| 11 | 90 | 45.45% | 15.58 | |
| 11 | 58 | 63.64% | 0.75 | |
| 11 | 29 | 63.64% | 0.00 | |
| 10 | 61 | 40.00% | 50.25 | |
| 10 | 61 | 50.00% | 33.65 | |
| 10 | 29 | 0.00% | 3.91 | |
| 9 | 72 | 77.78% | 85.35 | |
| 9 | 68 | 22.22% | 30.86 | |
| 8 | 112 | 62.50% | 129.51 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 69
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 30
- Victories
- 43.33%
Average score per battle
- 219
- 37
- 24
- Experience
- 225
- Damage caused
- 90
- Damage assisted
- 44
- by spotting
- 40
- by tracking
- 4
- Enemies spotted
- 0.60
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.30
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (9)


2
2
6
10
2

Updated
