Marcelin21's tanks (453)
| 334 | 1,157 | 42.22% | 500.98 | |
| 246 | 480 | 43.90% | 196.54 | |
| 243 | 424 | 43.62% | 243.63 | |
| 241 | 797 | 43.57% | 443.60 | |
| 234 | 412 | 47.01% | 206.31 | |
| 202 | 493 | 50.00% | 215.09 | |
| 185 | 427 | 42.70% | 197.68 | |
| 183 | 611 | 40.44% | 207.41 | |
| 182 | 1,214 | 34.07% | 427.01 | |
| 179 | 336 | 30.17% | 877.66 | |
| 174 | 439 | 37.93% | 137.75 | |
| 167 | 625 | 38.32% | 203.22 | |
| 165 | 830 | 48.48% | 279.20 | |
| 153 | 746 | 39.22% | 197.58 | |
| 150 | 419 | 42.67% | 551.79 | |
| 139 | 953 | 38.85% | 353.22 | |
| 133 | 422 | 47.37% | 154.39 | |
| 130 | 591 | 42.31% | 242.18 | |
| 128 | 1,293 | 47.66% | 596.20 | |
| 123 | 458 | 43.90% | 120.54 | |
| 121 | 570 | 46.28% | 292.95 | |
| 121 | 848 | 34.71% | 261.81 | |
| 119 | 656 | 44.54% | 272.49 | |
| 119 | 732 | 38.66% | 296.81 | |
| 110 | 454 | 38.18% | 102.72 | |
| 110 | 466 | 46.36% | 248.00 | |
| 109 | 371 | 51.38% | 242.93 | |
| 109 | 472 | 46.79% | 170.08 | |
| 108 | 935 | 43.52% | 260.48 | |
| 106 | 170 | 47.17% | 26.79 | |
| 103 | 107 | 44.66% | 11.62 | |
| 102 | 1,208 | 44.12% | 508.74 | |
| 101 | 567 | 42.57% | 233.62 | |
| 100 | 471 | 50.00% | 186.26 | |
| 100 | 401 | 42.00% | 97.74 | |
| 99 | 150 | 41.41% | 45.91 | |
| 99 | 528 | 35.35% | 142.72 | |
| 98 | 282 | 36.73% | 84.51 | |
| 98 | 629 | 35.71% | 180.50 | |
| 97 | 637 | 43.30% | 282.83 | |
| 92 | 315 | 51.09% | 152.74 | |
| 92 | 928 | 39.13% | 442.37 | |
| 89 | 166 | 46.07% | 103.41 | |
| 87 | 827 | 43.68% | 389.39 | |
| 85 | 581 | 43.53% | 174.25 | |
| 84 | 443 | 50.00% | 159.89 | |
| 84 | 442 | 47.62% | 94.23 | |
| 82 | 329 | 47.56% | 414.20 | |
| 81 | 198 | 48.15% | 61.75 | |
| 81 | 460 | 34.57% | 326.94 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 453
Page 1 / 10
General parameters
- Battles
- 102
- Victories
- 44.12%
- Battles survived
- 5.88%
- Hits
- 75.93%
- Damage ratio
- 0.49
- Destruction ratio
- 0.39
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.56
Average score per battle
- 586
- 599
- 509
- Experience
- 665
- Damage caused
- 1,208
- Damage received
- 2,489
- Damage blocked
- 1,424
- Damage assisted
- 352
- by spotting
- 313
- by tracking
- 39
- Enemies spotted
- 1.28
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.36
- Base capture
- 0.02
- Base defense
- 0.06
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,475
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Updated
