Marcel_turo's tanks (47)
| 130 | 131 | 46.15% | 113.16 | |
| 85 | 53 | 49.41% | 3.88 | |
| 83 | 222 | 38.55% | 108.95 | |
| 55 | 120 | 56.36% | 74.04 | |
| 49 | 270 | 44.90% | 23.84 | |
| 42 | 272 | 50.00% | 32.43 | |
| 40 | 107 | 40.00% | 47.37 | |
| 38 | 51 | 42.11% | 0.43 | |
| 35 | 80 | 57.14% | 20.43 | |
| 33 | 119 | 51.52% | 276.63 | |
| 31 | 114 | 41.94% | 37.93 | |
| 29 | 135 | 48.28% | 57.29 | |
| 29 | 131 | 48.28% | 85.98 | |
| 27 | 119 | 40.74% | 21.14 | |
| 26 | 58 | 57.69% | 8.37 | |
| 26 | 96 | 46.15% | 31.72 | |
| 24 | 87 | 41.67% | 113.37 | |
| 23 | 194 | 65.22% | 204.36 | |
| 21 | 96 | 52.38% | 135.92 | |
| 18 | 105 | 50.00% | 133.87 | |
| 16 | 270 | 43.75% | 130.43 | |
| 15 | 52 | 40.00% | 8.37 | |
| 9 | 9 | 55.56% | 0.00 | |
| 8 | 143 | 62.50% | 824.14 | |
| 7 | 52 | 28.57% | 2.31 | |
| 6 | 61 | 33.33% | 0.00 | |
| 6 | 76 | 66.67% | 25.87 | |
| 6 | 70 | 33.33% | 12.63 | |
| 6 | 42 | 33.33% | 70.85 | |
| 5 | 45 | 0.00% | 4.75 | |
| 5 | 0 | 40.00% | 2.08 | |
| 5 | 33 | 20.00% | 0.00 | |
| 5 | 117 | 40.00% | 135.97 | |
| 5 | 26 | 80.00% | 6.45 | |
| 5 | 86 | 40.00% | 1.14 | |
| 4 | 43 | 25.00% | 42.86 | |
| 4 | 23 | 25.00% | 3.75 | |
| 3 | 30 | 66.67% | 10.60 | |
| 3 | 39 | 33.33% | 0.00 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 147 | 100.00% | 535.16 | |
| 2 | 106 | 0.00% | 78.19 | |
| 2 | 77 | 50.00% | 39.95 | |
| 2 | 195 | 100.00% | 350.68 | |
| 1 | 45 | 0.00% | 2.08 | |
| 1 | 29 | 0.00% | 2.08 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Rows per page
1–47 of 47
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 3
- Victories
- 66.67%
- Battles survived
- 33.33%
- Hits
- 28.13%
- Destruction ratio
- 0.50
Average score per battle
- 179
- 229
- 11
- Experience
- 77
- Damage caused
- 30
- Damage blocked
- 36
- Damage assisted
- 0
- by spotting
- 0
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.33
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.33
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards
No medal earned on this tank yet.
Updated