Mar_ger's tanks (151)
| 631 | 1,719 | 48.18% | 1,372.45 | |
| 402 | 790 | 46.02% | 761.13 | |
| 386 | 1,363 | 49.48% | 1,198.96 | |
| 374 | 1,695 | 45.99% | 1,318.03 | |
| 354 | 2,380 | 46.05% | 2,051.28 | |
| 270 | 560 | 44.07% | 315.91 | |
| 247 | 1,115 | 46.56% | 1,321.78 | |
| 228 | 989 | 46.93% | 833.09 | |
| 205 | 450 | 42.93% | 567.30 | |
| 205 | 279 | 46.83% | 427.53 | |
| 204 | 1,468 | 58.82% | 1,816.69 | |
| 194 | 712 | 42.27% | 703.77 | |
| 189 | 568 | 47.09% | 812.92 | |
| 175 | 342 | 44.57% | 558.38 | |
| 161 | 948 | 43.48% | 813.73 | |
| 150 | 995 | 48.00% | 962.89 | |
| 148 | 334 | 41.89% | 482.80 | |
| 140 | 896 | 51.43% | 1,636.06 | |
| 139 | 353 | 53.24% | 494.53 | |
| 138 | 646 | 51.45% | 761.40 | |
| 137 | 1,008 | 54.74% | 980.06 | |
| 136 | 552 | 52.21% | 699.04 | |
| 133 | 1,106 | 54.89% | 1,084.27 | |
| 116 | 346 | 50.00% | 369.73 | |
| 111 | 270 | 53.15% | 413.34 | |
| 110 | 1,411 | 52.73% | 1,160.91 | |
| 100 | 1,738 | 54.00% | 1,416.97 | |
| 94 | 389 | 56.38% | 482.79 | |
| 89 | 529 | 39.33% | 615.03 | |
| 85 | 1,405 | 49.41% | 1,221.61 | |
| 85 | 139 | 48.24% | 196.14 | |
| 80 | 512 | 40.00% | 514.40 | |
| 74 | 462 | 47.30% | 672.20 | |
| 70 | 302 | 50.00% | 365.87 | |
| 68 | 191 | 48.53% | 146.06 | |
| 68 | 1,786 | 45.59% | 1,629.36 | |
| 68 | 400 | 45.59% | 590.18 | |
| 67 | 517 | 44.78% | 950.01 | |
| 65 | 219 | 49.23% | 246.25 | |
| 61 | 469 | 44.26% | 303.94 | |
| 56 | 226 | 50.00% | 238.01 | |
| 55 | 961 | 38.18% | 800.77 | |
| 48 | 133 | 56.25% | 126.04 | |
| 48 | 1,220 | 50.00% | 1,322.39 | |
| 48 | 1,848 | 50.00% | 1,716.37 | |
| 43 | 178 | 48.84% | 156.59 | |
| 42 | 893 | 57.14% | 814.67 | |
| 41 | 708 | 48.78% | 907.22 | |
| 41 | 234 | 53.66% | 262.44 | |
| 41 | 1,148 | 56.10% | 845.15 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 151
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 631
- Victories
- 48.18%
- Battles survived
- 21.08%
- Hits
- 73.32%
- Damage ratio
- 0.98
- Destruction ratio
- 1.04
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.40
Average score per battle
- 1,015
- 1,391
- 1,372
- Experience
- 570
- Damage caused
- 1,719
- Damage received
- 1,747
- Damage blocked
- 651
- Damage assisted
- 628
- by spotting
- 551
- by tracking
- 77
- Enemies spotted
- 1.29
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.82
- Base capture
- 0.11
- Base defense
- 0.29
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,899
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated