MapuHka_B_Tone_
Joined Dec 2019·Last battle 1 day ago·Updated
[F1END] F I E N D
Combat Officer · joined Mar 25, 2026

MapuHka_B_Tone_'s tanks (273)
| 1,148 | 4,463 | 68.47% | 4,645.84 | |
| 794 | 4,328 | 73.68% | 5,241.23 | |
| 715 | 3,076 | 69.51% | 4,934.43 | |
| 641 | 4,115 | 71.92% | 4,970.21 | |
| 532 | 4,938 | 64.66% | 4,801.71 | |
| 513 | 4,328 | 68.23% | 5,109.64 | |
| 492 | 4,181 | 70.53% | 4,985.25 | |
| 440 | 4,347 | 68.86% | 4,732.05 | |
| 436 | 3,095 | 70.18% | 4,937.01 | |
| 420 | 4,617 | 66.67% | 4,417.22 | |
| 409 | 2,625 | 67.24% | 4,654.52 | |
| 380 | 4,120 | 66.58% | 4,876.22 | |
| 375 | 4,207 | 65.87% | 4,332.98 | |
| 375 | 4,146 | 67.73% | 4,952.34 | |
| 370 | 4,328 | 70.00% | 4,585.31 | |
| 342 | 2,869 | 62.57% | 4,697.33 | |
| 338 | 4,477 | 65.38% | 5,026.91 | |
| 338 | 1,149 | 65.98% | 4,241.55 | |
| 315 | 4,685 | 73.97% | 5,596.81 | |
| 310 | 3,942 | 73.55% | 4,961.05 | |
| 294 | 2,726 | 65.31% | 4,764.57 | |
| 274 | 4,604 | 66.06% | 5,270.37 | |
| 266 | 2,301 | 60.90% | 4,257.37 | |
| 250 | 4,510 | 72.40% | 5,338.76 | |
| 249 | 3,107 | 65.46% | 5,844.71 | |
| 248 | 4,891 | 66.94% | 5,581.81 | |
| 230 | 2,570 | 75.65% | 4,364.85 | |
| 225 | 3,984 | 66.22% | 4,510.31 | |
| 220 | 4,630 | 70.91% | 5,330.97 | |
| 215 | 4,229 | 69.30% | 4,388.76 | |
| 202 | 3,854 | 66.34% | 4,076.12 | |
| 200 | 5,267 | 69.00% | 4,738.25 | |
| 194 | 2,891 | 65.46% | 4,733.04 | |
| 190 | 4,440 | 65.79% | 5,422.90 | |
| 190 | 3,894 | 65.26% | 4,690.00 | |
| 189 | 3,769 | 60.32% | 4,390.47 | |
| 187 | 3,156 | 66.84% | 4,572.85 | |
| 181 | 4,059 | 61.88% | 4,634.89 | |
| 180 | 2,877 | 66.67% | 4,380.07 | |
| 177 | 3,718 | 64.97% | 4,640.96 | |
| 175 | 1,538 | 66.86% | 3,622.90 | |
| 175 | 4,482 | 69.14% | 5,138.80 | |
| 175 | 3,605 | 68.00% | 5,049.79 | |
| 171 | 5,419 | 63.74% | 4,985.87 | |
| 170 | 4,357 | 67.06% | 5,104.68 | |
| 165 | 3,701 | 69.09% | 4,606.88 | |
| 162 | 4,461 | 66.05% | 4,187.77 | |
| 161 | 4,221 | 66.46% | 5,336.54 | |
| 160 | 2,937 | 70.63% | 4,504.34 | |
| 160 | 4,875 | 64.38% | 4,942.09 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 273
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 225
- Victories
- 66.22%
- Battles survived
- 47.56%
- Hits
- 85.83%
- Damage ratio
- 1.86
- Destruction ratio
- 3.35
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.72
Average score per battle
- 2,376
- 4,778
- 4,510
- Experience
- 1,229
- Damage caused
- 3,984
- Damage received
- 2,138
- Damage blocked
- 1,413
- Damage assisted
- 790
- by spotting
- 700
- by tracking
- 90
- Enemies spotted
- 2.24
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.76
- Base capture
- 0.17
- Base defense
- 0.78
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,228
- Maximum destroyed
- 7
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (31)
2
43
27

14
43
29
20
8
179
5
21
43
2
3
40
4
64
4
3








Updated