Mantades's tanks (101)
| 2,440 | 2,093 | 49.59% | 1,775.30 | |
| 867 | 1,079 | 55.13% | 1,692.11 | |
| 774 | 1,942 | 52.33% | 1,614.85 | |
| 653 | 2,013 | 53.14% | 1,272.41 | |
| 643 | 2,155 | 48.68% | 2,282.49 | |
| 614 | 942 | 58.79% | 922.37 | |
| 605 | 1,781 | 51.57% | 2,270.46 | |
| 602 | 1,470 | 55.65% | 1,723.37 | |
| 601 | 1,411 | 55.24% | 4,193.52 | |
| 598 | 1,605 | 55.18% | 2,472.85 | |
| 588 | 1,380 | 52.21% | 1,368.78 | |
| 555 | 1,123 | 47.21% | 1,331.43 | |
| 546 | 1,382 | 49.08% | 1,184.91 | |
| 517 | 797 | 54.16% | 1,340.67 | |
| 491 | 483 | 56.42% | 484.65 | |
| 451 | 1,210 | 54.10% | 1,223.11 | |
| 432 | 1,555 | 50.46% | 1,563.66 | |
| 425 | 1,052 | 45.88% | 998.32 | |
| 425 | 576 | 49.65% | 588.22 | |
| 379 | 1,681 | 46.70% | 1,433.53 | |
| 367 | 1,279 | 50.14% | 2,717.34 | |
| 348 | 770 | 49.71% | 1,036.19 | |
| 342 | 1,491 | 49.71% | 1,071.96 | |
| 338 | 255 | 47.34% | 199.21 | |
| 334 | 1,251 | 55.39% | 1,808.94 | |
| 334 | 1,401 | 53.29% | 1,636.62 | |
| 323 | 1,057 | 52.63% | 840.24 | |
| 314 | 1,073 | 61.15% | 1,743.12 | |
| 300 | 279 | 48.67% | 727.44 | |
| 281 | 1,801 | 58.36% | 2,500.38 | |
| 279 | 1,520 | 63.44% | 2,422.02 | |
| 256 | 1,040 | 49.22% | 1,089.16 | |
| 237 | 637 | 51.05% | 1,284.35 | |
| 225 | 841 | 51.56% | 1,492.28 | |
| 203 | 471 | 43.35% | 648.34 | |
| 200 | 617 | 48.00% | 1,113.90 | |
| 192 | 233 | 54.69% | 145.68 | |
| 192 | 946 | 52.08% | 1,381.01 | |
| 180 | 570 | 43.33% | 398.32 | |
| 170 | 1,012 | 55.29% | 1,169.02 | |
| 162 | 451 | 53.09% | 636.28 | |
| 150 | 869 | 45.33% | 1,681.12 | |
| 150 | 156 | 58.00% | 139.54 | |
| 148 | 336 | 54.73% | 329.77 | |
| 142 | 1,082 | 47.89% | 1,163.09 | |
| 133 | 723 | 49.62% | 3,707.40 | |
| 132 | 691 | 49.24% | 2,994.96 | |
| 124 | 83 | 50.00% | 49.92 | |
| 124 | 769 | 59.68% | 1,475.59 | |
| 122 | 312 | 48.36% | 667.69 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 101
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 379
- Victories
- 46.70%
- Battles survived
- 36.41%
- Hits
- 65.56%
- Destruction ratio
- 1.66
Average score per battle
- 1,071
- 1,283
- 1,434
- Experience
- 500
- Damage caused
- 1,681
- Damage blocked
- 531
- Damage assisted
- 311
- by spotting
- 243
- by tracking
- 67
- Enemies spotted
- 0.38
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.05
- Base defense
- 0.23
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (28)

4

2
14
5
4
2
182
5
13
14
2
4
3
13
14
4







Updated