Manchild_'s tanks (275)
| 1,771 | 1,175 | 53.25% | 2,003.32 | |
| 1,315 | 2,236 | 52.93% | 2,022.67 | |
| 632 | 1,041 | 54.43% | 2,015.53 | |
| 572 | 1,412 | 50.87% | 1,836.24 | |
| 560 | 1,497 | 45.54% | 1,385.65 | |
| 473 | 500 | 50.95% | 1,072.04 | |
| 445 | 2,358 | 51.24% | 2,162.79 | |
| 402 | 1,989 | 50.50% | 1,899.51 | |
| 399 | 2,078 | 51.63% | 1,887.07 | |
| 397 | 867 | 56.17% | 1,791.59 | |
| 377 | 745 | 54.11% | 1,901.71 | |
| 340 | 925 | 51.76% | 1,079.73 | |
| 321 | 159 | 50.47% | 272.90 | |
| 287 | 2,007 | 51.22% | 2,081.45 | |
| 286 | 706 | 52.10% | 1,828.08 | |
| 282 | 1,808 | 58.16% | 2,343.65 | |
| 281 | 797 | 47.69% | 1,050.36 | |
| 264 | 1,587 | 50.00% | 1,822.09 | |
| 243 | 319 | 57.20% | 511.80 | |
| 237 | 1,666 | 55.70% | 1,855.76 | |
| 224 | 1,372 | 49.55% | 1,821.79 | |
| 224 | 1,485 | 50.45% | 1,692.93 | |
| 222 | 1,306 | 53.60% | 1,769.40 | |
| 212 | 989 | 50.94% | 1,447.17 | |
| 209 | 598 | 42.58% | 1,076.49 | |
| 207 | 1,593 | 58.45% | 1,945.24 | |
| 204 | 2,471 | 57.84% | 2,396.01 | |
| 204 | 560 | 49.51% | 1,187.59 | |
| 190 | 863 | 48.95% | 975.74 | |
| 187 | 2,290 | 52.41% | 2,023.22 | |
| 186 | 1,253 | 51.61% | 1,597.26 | |
| 184 | 1,564 | 57.61% | 1,764.40 | |
| 184 | 1,210 | 46.74% | 1,372.95 | |
| 164 | 499 | 57.32% | 1,107.53 | |
| 159 | 620 | 54.09% | 881.06 | |
| 156 | 679 | 45.51% | 1,189.05 | |
| 153 | 1,037 | 46.41% | 1,561.09 | |
| 147 | 2,381 | 46.94% | 1,728.47 | |
| 142 | 1,224 | 55.63% | 1,507.20 | |
| 142 | 607 | 54.23% | 1,120.60 | |
| 140 | 1,736 | 60.71% | 1,674.25 | |
| 138 | 2,626 | 52.17% | 2,314.12 | |
| 137 | 469 | 31.39% | 512.54 | |
| 134 | 551 | 48.51% | 795.37 | |
| 130 | 1,512 | 52.31% | 1,459.70 | |
| 123 | 578 | 50.41% | 930.47 | |
| 120 | 204 | 52.50% | 893.58 | |
| 119 | 2,128 | 55.46% | 1,591.93 | |
| 117 | 2,139 | 55.56% | 2,414.69 | |
| 116 | 1,319 | 55.17% | 1,187.24 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 275
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 399
- Victories
- 51.63%
- Battles survived
- 27.07%
- Hits
- 74.83%
- Damage ratio
- 1.17
- Destruction ratio
- 1.36
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.36
Average score per battle
- 1,268
- 1,844
- 1,887
- Experience
- 844
- Damage caused
- 2,078
- Damage received
- 1,775
- Damage blocked
- 613
- Damage assisted
- 741
- by spotting
- 615
- by tracking
- 126
- Enemies spotted
- 1.24
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.99
- Base capture
- 0.22
- Base defense
- 0.66
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,899
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Awards (31)
2
2
23
2
4
3
29
14
6
5
208
3
17
34
5
2
20
4
69
2







Updated