Manahhh's tanks (219)
| 3,285 | 1,325 | 50.29% | 1,481.44 | |
| 2,998 | 1,178 | 47.87% | 1,101.51 | |
| 1,937 | 795 | 49.61% | 1,127.64 | |
| 1,815 | 730 | 50.14% | 1,024.19 | |
| 1,541 | 1,289 | 49.45% | 1,403.39 | |
| 1,232 | 1,460 | 46.43% | 1,063.94 | |
| 988 | 1,258 | 46.86% | 817.46 | |
| 929 | 1,045 | 52.74% | 1,356.06 | |
| 912 | 1,310 | 48.79% | 1,306.27 | |
| 861 | 595 | 48.78% | 1,053.06 | |
| 815 | 540 | 53.25% | 914.80 | |
| 769 | 548 | 50.59% | 834.92 | |
| 734 | 757 | 49.46% | 1,285.27 | |
| 706 | 944 | 47.03% | 1,064.66 | |
| 651 | 1,511 | 49.92% | 1,147.71 | |
| 613 | 806 | 50.41% | 929.77 | |
| 560 | 431 | 47.68% | 456.07 | |
| 549 | 1,023 | 52.64% | 951.80 | |
| 526 | 1,995 | 47.53% | 1,441.33 | |
| 526 | 1,611 | 48.48% | 1,265.48 | |
| 493 | 1,499 | 47.87% | 1,052.52 | |
| 462 | 473 | 46.10% | 839.76 | |
| 450 | 715 | 54.22% | 1,097.09 | |
| 438 | 594 | 47.72% | 704.10 | |
| 423 | 1,186 | 45.39% | 1,315.21 | |
| 409 | 1,652 | 46.70% | 1,458.16 | |
| 402 | 1,396 | 43.03% | 1,159.77 | |
| 398 | 1,610 | 53.52% | 1,552.29 | |
| 371 | 854 | 47.71% | 1,259.99 | |
| 357 | 1,171 | 49.86% | 990.34 | |
| 356 | 1,293 | 46.07% | 1,113.21 | |
| 345 | 1,262 | 45.80% | 1,275.78 | |
| 329 | 476 | 53.80% | 773.07 | |
| 324 | 1,570 | 46.91% | 1,062.83 | |
| 317 | 1,596 | 43.22% | 1,141.68 | |
| 317 | 606 | 41.32% | 690.59 | |
| 316 | 1,545 | 49.68% | 1,288.93 | |
| 311 | 560 | 51.45% | 1,018.79 | |
| 309 | 218 | 46.60% | 390.42 | |
| 305 | 1,684 | 49.18% | 1,239.03 | |
| 305 | 1,589 | 47.87% | 1,093.28 | |
| 303 | 418 | 48.84% | 567.29 | |
| 298 | 1,252 | 46.31% | 872.77 | |
| 289 | 1,069 | 50.87% | 2,035.12 | |
| 282 | 1,383 | 51.77% | 1,078.33 | |
| 273 | 965 | 50.18% | 669.12 | |
| 270 | 817 | 41.48% | 576.02 | |
| 258 | 952 | 44.19% | 483.81 | |
| 256 | 969 | 46.88% | 1,122.56 | |
| 250 | 312 | 44.00% | 772.03 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 219
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 549
- Victories
- 52.64%
- Battles survived
- 36.79%
- Hits
- 67.98%
- Damage ratio
- 1.05
- Destruction ratio
- 1.37
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- 1,212
- 1,490
- 952
- Experience
- 476
- Damage caused
- 1,023
- Damage received
- 977
- Damage blocked
- 0
- Damage assisted
- 0
- by spotting
- 0
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.91
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.87
- Base capture
- 2.35
- Base defense
- 1.19
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,554
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (19)
2
7
2
5
16
21
2







7Updated
