Makk1985's tanks (394)
| 2,279 | 799 | 49.54% | 722.69 | |
| 2,180 | 392 | 48.30% | 478.36 | |
| 1,388 | 1,012 | 47.05% | 788.81 | |
| 1,110 | 236 | 46.31% | 303.98 | |
| 913 | 1,252 | 47.97% | 1,095.68 | |
| 841 | 271 | 44.47% | 261.84 | |
| 764 | 1,017 | 50.52% | 941.61 | |
| 741 | 1,214 | 52.09% | 1,311.31 | |
| 727 | 1,110 | 49.24% | 1,052.38 | |
| 586 | 507 | 38.74% | 269.21 | |
| 538 | 400 | 41.45% | 221.30 | |
| 529 | 1,236 | 52.74% | 1,048.34 | |
| 499 | 344 | 42.69% | 248.31 | |
| 485 | 619 | 48.45% | 454.84 | |
| 473 | 276 | 39.11% | 240.33 | |
| 472 | 975 | 47.88% | 840.35 | |
| 467 | 323 | 42.18% | 248.10 | |
| 455 | 1,171 | 43.30% | 1,151.08 | |
| 451 | 103 | 44.57% | 29.59 | |
| 451 | 574 | 50.11% | 394.58 | |
| 424 | 628 | 46.93% | 519.95 | |
| 423 | 442 | 47.04% | 485.56 | |
| 389 | 874 | 49.87% | 707.82 | |
| 385 | 459 | 47.27% | 549.41 | |
| 385 | 488 | 46.75% | 421.40 | |
| 381 | 444 | 47.51% | 653.63 | |
| 376 | 655 | 43.35% | 390.74 | |
| 368 | 263 | 44.02% | 187.64 | |
| 356 | 493 | 47.47% | 430.13 | |
| 351 | 466 | 42.45% | 324.94 | |
| 348 | 240 | 40.52% | 265.55 | |
| 328 | 313 | 43.29% | 190.82 | |
| 326 | 1,107 | 44.48% | 923.01 | |
| 304 | 336 | 49.67% | 313.62 | |
| 286 | 1,766 | 41.61% | 1,249.03 | |
| 283 | 392 | 42.76% | 347.93 | |
| 278 | 410 | 49.28% | 347.06 | |
| 256 | 946 | 48.05% | 931.38 | |
| 247 | 284 | 45.75% | 211.60 | |
| 246 | 284 | 44.72% | 283.74 | |
| 246 | 196 | 43.90% | 196.39 | |
| 238 | 450 | 43.70% | 278.18 | |
| 228 | 525 | 51.75% | 357.84 | |
| 226 | 790 | 42.48% | 739.32 | |
| 224 | 544 | 41.96% | 294.15 | |
| 220 | 387 | 39.55% | 280.31 | |
| 219 | 739 | 46.12% | 675.35 | |
| 214 | 513 | 38.79% | 363.98 | |
| 214 | 761 | 42.06% | 574.04 | |
| 193 | 809 | 48.70% | 455.22 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 394
Page 1 / 8
General parameters
- Battles
- 286
- Victories
- 41.61%
- Battles survived
- 28.32%
- Hits
- 81.11%
- Damage ratio
- 0.70
- Destruction ratio
- 1.18
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.49
Average score per battle
- 876
- 1,226
- 1,249
- Experience
- 722
- Damage caused
- 1,766
- Damage received
- 2,519
- Damage blocked
- 1,198
- Damage assisted
- 471
- by spotting
- 407
- by tracking
- 64
- Enemies spotted
- 0.78
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.85
- Base capture
- 0.18
- Base defense
- 0.34
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,649
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Awards (25)

4
22
4
4
3
48
5
12
26
2
2
16
3
22
6
3







Updated
