Maisner_92's tanks (71)
| 292 | 620 | 47.60% | 624.43 | |
| 230 | 468 | 48.26% | 252.91 | |
| 220 | 432 | 44.55% | 382.35 | |
| 216 | 572 | 41.67% | 718.42 | |
| 212 | 726 | 44.34% | 488.87 | |
| 170 | 343 | 47.06% | 434.61 | |
| 147 | 460 | 41.50% | 242.32 | |
| 107 | 950 | 56.07% | 533.69 | |
| 103 | 180 | 52.43% | 175.05 | |
| 97 | 358 | 51.55% | 369.07 | |
| 86 | 364 | 43.02% | 108.03 | |
| 80 | 139 | 45.00% | 110.27 | |
| 79 | 260 | 48.10% | 337.24 | |
| 76 | 980 | 47.37% | 575.82 | |
| 75 | 787 | 48.00% | 561.73 | |
| 68 | 881 | 35.29% | 214.63 | |
| 68 | 429 | 52.94% | 351.09 | |
| 55 | 406 | 43.64% | 385.01 | |
| 49 | 296 | 48.98% | 266.30 | |
| 46 | 174 | 56.52% | 89.86 | |
| 43 | 649 | 53.49% | 456.73 | |
| 41 | 341 | 41.46% | 159.96 | |
| 39 | 502 | 41.03% | 523.48 | |
| 39 | 197 | 48.72% | 230.65 | |
| 38 | 130 | 39.47% | 51.63 | |
| 36 | 310 | 52.78% | 408.44 | |
| 36 | 588 | 36.11% | 452.60 | |
| 22 | 489 | 54.55% | 549.49 | |
| 20 | 135 | 40.00% | 34.89 | |
| 20 | 324 | 35.00% | 243.14 | |
| 20 | 390 | 55.00% | 334.11 | |
| 17 | 348 | 58.82% | 369.43 | |
| 16 | 167 | 25.00% | 211.39 | |
| 16 | 219 | 50.00% | 243.34 | |
| 14 | 302 | 42.86% | 219.83 | |
| 13 | 387 | 38.46% | 15.86 | |
| 12 | 146 | 41.67% | 262.51 | |
| 12 | 536 | 33.33% | 287.70 | |
| 11 | 143 | 36.36% | 118.71 | |
| 10 | 333 | 40.00% | 87.64 | |
| 10 | 288 | 60.00% | 74.73 | |
| 9 | 132 | 55.56% | 97.89 | |
| 9 | 853 | 44.44% | 361.93 | |
| 9 | 276 | 66.67% | 322.55 | |
| 7 | 99 | 71.43% | 71.73 | |
| 6 | 156 | 50.00% | 152.04 | |
| 6 | 90 | 33.33% | 5.18 | |
| 5 | 157 | 60.00% | 87.06 | |
| 5 | 533 | 80.00% | 552.28 | |
| 5 | 559 | 20.00% | 159.45 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 71
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 103
- Victories
- 52.43%
- Battles survived
- 29.13%
- Hits
- 53.23%
- Damage ratio
- 0.85
- Destruction ratio
- 0.93
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.49
Average score per battle
- 536
- 326
- 175
- Experience
- 181
- Damage caused
- 180
- Damage received
- 212
- Damage blocked
- 93
- Damage assisted
- 42
- by spotting
- 27
- by tracking
- 16
- Enemies spotted
- 0.17
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.66
- Base capture
- 3.59
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 612
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
