Maik1M's tanks (235)
| 3,957 | 2,552 | 63.08% | 3,724.25 | |
| 2,870 | 2,084 | 60.28% | 3,138.24 | |
| 2,773 | 3,619 | 60.37% | 3,650.86 | |
| 2,676 | 2,688 | 59.94% | 3,847.91 | |
| 2,564 | 2,612 | 53.32% | 2,601.72 | |
| 2,033 | 2,624 | 61.78% | 3,346.82 | |
| 1,863 | 1,877 | 54.54% | 1,551.51 | |
| 1,771 | 3,260 | 58.84% | 3,286.62 | |
| 1,528 | 4,105 | 63.61% | 4,216.76 | |
| 1,374 | 2,818 | 55.31% | 2,765.32 | |
| 1,306 | 3,446 | 57.58% | 3,371.75 | |
| 1,145 | 1,302 | 52.31% | 1,375.28 | |
| 1,108 | 2,266 | 59.66% | 3,117.88 | |
| 1,099 | 3,166 | 55.78% | 3,219.40 | |
| 1,076 | 3,365 | 59.85% | 3,372.40 | |
| 1,006 | 2,117 | 58.45% | 2,618.30 | |
| 927 | 3,313 | 55.77% | 3,282.70 | |
| 905 | 3,346 | 55.80% | 2,969.11 | |
| 905 | 2,572 | 60.44% | 3,754.85 | |
| 890 | 1,216 | 60.34% | 2,157.99 | |
| 835 | 1,051 | 56.89% | 2,115.94 | |
| 832 | 2,625 | 61.90% | 3,751.26 | |
| 825 | 2,757 | 56.97% | 3,191.18 | |
| 825 | 2,417 | 57.21% | 3,570.14 | |
| 811 | 2,535 | 61.53% | 3,938.09 | |
| 794 | 2,760 | 60.96% | 4,458.46 | |
| 665 | 1,919 | 62.86% | 3,295.14 | |
| 655 | 1,809 | 55.27% | 2,254.12 | |
| 618 | 4,493 | 55.34% | 4,389.88 | |
| 610 | 3,237 | 62.46% | 3,914.49 | |
| 602 | 1,877 | 53.99% | 2,295.31 | |
| 599 | 3,500 | 63.44% | 4,209.24 | |
| 590 | 2,176 | 58.98% | 2,866.69 | |
| 572 | 1,434 | 48.25% | 1,443.06 | |
| 564 | 1,627 | 53.90% | 2,841.68 | |
| 521 | 2,402 | 61.23% | 3,381.77 | |
| 494 | 2,915 | 65.59% | 4,503.00 | |
| 490 | 2,341 | 58.98% | 3,565.96 | |
| 487 | 3,942 | 63.45% | 3,931.75 | |
| 478 | 3,372 | 57.95% | 3,268.51 | |
| 470 | 890 | 57.23% | 2,518.67 | |
| 457 | 3,117 | 59.74% | 2,732.40 | |
| 456 | 3,287 | 58.33% | 3,088.56 | |
| 452 | 2,354 | 53.76% | 2,156.96 | |
| 395 | 631 | 68.10% | 2,143.52 | |
| 393 | 1,900 | 60.05% | 2,731.21 | |
| 391 | 2,109 | 59.34% | 2,425.97 | |
| 391 | 1,691 | 55.75% | 1,899.04 | |
| 385 | 3,790 | 58.96% | 4,248.32 | |
| 368 | 2,282 | 48.64% | 1,976.61 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 235
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 618
- Victories
- 55.34%
- Battles survived
- 44.01%
- Hits
- 80.59%
- Damage ratio
- 2.49
- Destruction ratio
- 3.14
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.43
Average score per battle
- 2,096
- 4,197
- 4,390
- Experience
- 1,189
- Damage caused
- 4,493
- Damage received
- 1,803
- Damage blocked
- 742
- Damage assisted
- 704
- by spotting
- 586
- by tracking
- 118
- Enemies spotted
- 1.48
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.76
- Base capture
- 0.05
- Base defense
- 0.87
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,468
- Maximum destroyed
- 8
progression
Awards (33)
10
64
106
26
2
2
95
71
9
5
556
4
2
27
46

5
34
12
241
5
2
6






Updated
