MaRaI9deR's tanks (142)
| 784 | 2,087 | 57.65% | 2,761.47 | |
| 540 | 1,548 | 52.78% | 2,357.49 | |
| 405 | 2,314 | 53.83% | 2,184.14 | |
| 295 | 776 | 55.93% | 2,301.50 | |
| 255 | 1,310 | 60.39% | 2,521.48 | |
| 255 | 2,649 | 54.12% | 2,478.30 | |
| 250 | 1,856 | 52.00% | 1,709.73 | |
| 215 | 854 | 53.02% | 2,771.64 | |
| 210 | 1,807 | 51.90% | 1,845.12 | |
| 210 | 1,953 | 49.05% | 2,500.15 | |
| 200 | 940 | 55.00% | 1,657.00 | |
| 175 | 1,556 | 61.71% | 1,918.15 | |
| 170 | 1,534 | 57.65% | 1,147.61 | |
| 170 | 1,853 | 64.12% | 2,481.82 | |
| 165 | 1,049 | 52.73% | 2,736.06 | |
| 160 | 2,301 | 68.13% | 2,740.89 | |
| 150 | 1,529 | 55.33% | 2,021.36 | |
| 145 | 1,313 | 64.83% | 1,759.88 | |
| 130 | 2,499 | 50.77% | 2,541.98 | |
| 125 | 2,304 | 56.80% | 2,324.64 | |
| 124 | 1,913 | 52.42% | 2,467.14 | |
| 120 | 2,152 | 57.50% | 2,279.76 | |
| 120 | 822 | 54.17% | 1,245.38 | |
| 115 | 2,289 | 48.70% | 2,562.43 | |
| 115 | 2,550 | 50.43% | 2,207.35 | |
| 115 | 688 | 60.00% | 2,072.31 | |
| 110 | 2,029 | 57.27% | 3,144.89 | |
| 105 | 2,866 | 55.24% | 2,667.05 | |
| 100 | 1,076 | 53.00% | 2,045.12 | |
| 95 | 2,305 | 58.95% | 2,438.83 | |
| 95 | 1,902 | 50.53% | 2,603.77 | |
| 95 | 1,924 | 54.74% | 2,462.70 | |
| 90 | 1,959 | 64.44% | 2,836.48 | |
| 87 | 2,185 | 42.53% | 2,379.02 | |
| 85 | 1,093 | 49.41% | 1,383.10 | |
| 80 | 2,605 | 51.25% | 2,475.43 | |
| 80 | 2,917 | 58.75% | 2,729.95 | |
| 80 | 1,039 | 50.00% | 2,220.41 | |
| 80 | 2,457 | 48.75% | 2,864.73 | |
| 80 | 1,271 | 53.75% | 1,466.45 | |
| 80 | 1,800 | 55.00% | 2,164.73 | |
| 76 | 1,777 | 52.63% | 2,429.53 | |
| 75 | 1,740 | 36.00% | 2,146.27 | |
| 75 | 586 | 57.33% | 1,464.46 | |
| 75 | 836 | 56.00% | 1,614.82 | |
| 75 | 778 | 52.00% | 1,328.91 | |
| 75 | 2,084 | 53.33% | 2,101.54 | |
| 75 | 1,650 | 53.33% | 2,587.82 | |
| 75 | 2,115 | 56.00% | 2,672.66 | |
| 75 | 1,042 | 61.33% | 2,465.25 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 142
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 95
- Victories
- 50.53%
- Battles survived
- 43.16%
- Hits
- 74.84%
- Damage ratio
- 1.68
- Destruction ratio
- 2.20
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.21
Average score per battle
- 1,669
- 2,808
- 2,604
- Experience
- 778
- Damage caused
- 1,902
- Damage received
- 1,132
- Damage blocked
- 246
- Damage assisted
- 427
- by spotting
- 315
- by tracking
- 112
- Enemies spotted
- 0.81
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.25
- Base capture
- 0.16
- Base defense
- 2.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,091
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (22)
4
2
7
7
2
67
3
14
22

2
18






Updated
