MVPIRATA's tanks (144)
| 5,295 | 996 | 46.27% | 753.85 | |
| 2,698 | 1,531 | 45.11% | 1,086.81 | |
| 2,353 | 1,552 | 45.39% | 1,038.77 | |
| 1,762 | 1,366 | 49.72% | 1,230.25 | |
| 1,455 | 1,384 | 45.84% | 1,118.06 | |
| 1,402 | 1,496 | 46.65% | 1,112.46 | |
| 1,343 | 1,343 | 43.78% | 975.05 | |
| 1,330 | 1,456 | 45.94% | 1,297.96 | |
| 1,175 | 1,576 | 47.23% | 1,119.38 | |
| 1,063 | 1,074 | 49.39% | 1,033.90 | |
| 1,062 | 825 | 48.87% | 1,076.89 | |
| 1,051 | 874 | 42.91% | 470.40 | |
| 1,039 | 346 | 47.35% | 640.05 | |
| 915 | 1,187 | 42.08% | 741.09 | |
| 909 | 1,477 | 52.92% | 1,362.48 | |
| 870 | 866 | 45.52% | 818.64 | |
| 849 | 963 | 48.88% | 1,160.52 | |
| 795 | 1,446 | 47.42% | 1,130.42 | |
| 771 | 996 | 46.56% | 1,140.77 | |
| 701 | 1,657 | 50.07% | 1,065.41 | |
| 701 | 1,208 | 51.64% | 1,174.26 | |
| 696 | 838 | 48.71% | 1,049.21 | |
| 687 | 750 | 47.45% | 944.09 | |
| 619 | 1,559 | 45.07% | 1,164.58 | |
| 613 | 1,265 | 45.68% | 869.50 | |
| 605 | 438 | 44.13% | 470.01 | |
| 569 | 562 | 45.52% | 375.74 | |
| 538 | 902 | 46.84% | 688.83 | |
| 523 | 1,062 | 50.67% | 1,089.19 | |
| 508 | 558 | 49.61% | 1,081.20 | |
| 492 | 1,310 | 44.31% | 1,015.15 | |
| 480 | 596 | 41.04% | 277.48 | |
| 465 | 1,443 | 41.72% | 1,059.16 | |
| 424 | 261 | 41.04% | 169.97 | |
| 394 | 248 | 48.73% | 386.53 | |
| 377 | 924 | 48.28% | 1,113.65 | |
| 374 | 1,059 | 47.06% | 1,301.28 | |
| 362 | 1,496 | 51.66% | 1,166.45 | |
| 296 | 1,584 | 46.62% | 1,235.32 | |
| 293 | 782 | 49.15% | 902.56 | |
| 289 | 980 | 50.17% | 854.36 | |
| 285 | 1,295 | 45.26% | 819.14 | |
| 282 | 1,498 | 47.16% | 1,116.59 | |
| 263 | 1,024 | 45.25% | 1,218.68 | |
| 259 | 465 | 39.38% | 322.71 | |
| 249 | 1,257 | 46.18% | 735.09 | |
| 236 | 1,557 | 52.12% | 1,189.25 | |
| 224 | 1,470 | 45.09% | 1,173.93 | |
| 200 | 136 | 47.50% | 87.57 | |
| 194 | 1,378 | 50.00% | 816.07 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 144
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 374
- Victories
- 47.06%
- Battles survived
- 27.54%
- Hits
- 71.46%
- Damage ratio
- 0.95
- Destruction ratio
- 1.12
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.41
Average score per battle
- 971
- 1,318
- 1,301
- Experience
- 746
- Damage caused
- 1,059
- Damage received
- 1,111
- Damage blocked
- 466
- Damage assisted
- 481
- by spotting
- 438
- by tracking
- 43
- Enemies spotted
- 1.22
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.81
- Base capture
- 0.38
- Base defense
- 0.36
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,932
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (26)
2
2
12
6
10
2
126
3
16
28
9
3
38
3
2







Updated
