MORMEEGIL's tanks (292)
| 1,760 | 1,282 | 50.00% | 1,204.84 | |
| 1,363 | 1,039 | 50.33% | 1,160.68 | |
| 1,323 | 1,281 | 52.91% | 1,237.62 | |
| 982 | 1,519 | 47.86% | 1,148.68 | |
| 837 | 550 | 51.14% | 1,003.59 | |
| 582 | 703 | 48.28% | 788.32 | |
| 471 | 672 | 55.41% | 1,158.17 | |
| 465 | 661 | 54.84% | 1,178.70 | |
| 462 | 1,348 | 49.57% | 1,209.54 | |
| 456 | 1,071 | 54.82% | 1,198.27 | |
| 442 | 602 | 51.13% | 1,147.11 | |
| 406 | 985 | 52.71% | 862.32 | |
| 392 | 956 | 53.06% | 1,378.93 | |
| 382 | 1,594 | 45.81% | 1,166.43 | |
| 356 | 1,447 | 51.40% | 1,226.53 | |
| 350 | 1,738 | 49.71% | 1,202.18 | |
| 348 | 1,203 | 49.43% | 1,220.05 | |
| 348 | 739 | 54.31% | 1,231.12 | |
| 347 | 1,062 | 45.82% | 1,125.82 | |
| 342 | 470 | 46.49% | 799.47 | |
| 337 | 493 | 52.23% | 982.68 | |
| 320 | 633 | 54.06% | 1,012.49 | |
| 303 | 785 | 49.17% | 1,519.15 | |
| 290 | 1,128 | 49.66% | 1,280.86 | |
| 281 | 740 | 45.20% | 760.92 | |
| 278 | 632 | 50.00% | 1,184.72 | |
| 278 | 474 | 47.12% | 534.38 | |
| 272 | 709 | 49.26% | 1,566.54 | |
| 265 | 449 | 53.58% | 741.56 | |
| 258 | 607 | 54.26% | 1,064.39 | |
| 257 | 873 | 46.30% | 1,013.81 | |
| 253 | 988 | 47.04% | 1,060.47 | |
| 247 | 1,242 | 49.39% | 1,303.07 | |
| 243 | 555 | 56.38% | 2,772.64 | |
| 211 | 694 | 50.71% | 1,109.45 | |
| 203 | 1,417 | 51.72% | 1,003.80 | |
| 192 | 996 | 48.96% | 944.55 | |
| 191 | 467 | 53.93% | 873.85 | |
| 186 | 1,080 | 48.39% | 1,018.33 | |
| 185 | 770 | 51.35% | 974.06 | |
| 185 | 1,470 | 48.65% | 1,104.39 | |
| 175 | 927 | 53.14% | 1,247.51 | |
| 172 | 522 | 50.58% | 929.75 | |
| 171 | 1,213 | 50.29% | 852.65 | |
| 167 | 893 | 43.11% | 560.32 | |
| 166 | 1,908 | 45.18% | 1,372.40 | |
| 155 | 288 | 53.55% | 765.29 | |
| 153 | 394 | 54.25% | 858.36 | |
| 152 | 721 | 47.37% | 1,090.76 | |
| 152 | 908 | 53.95% | 1,044.27 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 292
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 258
- Victories
- 54.26%
- Battles survived
- 26.36%
- Hits
- 71.73%
- Damage ratio
- 0.95
- Destruction ratio
- 1.29
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.21
Average score per battle
- 1,201
- 1,342
- 1,064
- Experience
- 449
- Damage caused
- 607
- Damage received
- 641
- Damage blocked
- 133
- Damage assisted
- 299
- by spotting
- 271
- by tracking
- 28
- Enemies spotted
- 1.40
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.95
- Base capture
- 0.96
- Base defense
- 1.14
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,518
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (28)

6

3
3
5
2
40
4
17
28
2
9
2
2







Updated
