MOLNIY22221's tanks (244)
| 259 | 354 | 45.56% | 763.48 | |
| 243 | 1,223 | 44.44% | 1,327.74 | |
| 242 | 658 | 48.35% | 737.67 | |
| 219 | 2,114 | 51.14% | 1,665.11 | |
| 200 | 1,631 | 53.50% | 1,492.41 | |
| 152 | 575 | 55.26% | 991.21 | |
| 141 | 563 | 51.06% | 765.42 | |
| 133 | 1,449 | 48.12% | 1,139.88 | |
| 119 | 535 | 44.54% | 451.22 | |
| 119 | 1,751 | 57.14% | 1,643.73 | |
| 116 | 1,783 | 55.17% | 1,600.52 | |
| 113 | 1,217 | 50.44% | 986.83 | |
| 107 | 1,244 | 46.73% | 1,325.91 | |
| 105 | 606 | 51.43% | 751.27 | |
| 102 | 1,362 | 46.08% | 1,411.58 | |
| 102 | 1,325 | 51.96% | 1,434.46 | |
| 97 | 518 | 38.14% | 284.34 | |
| 96 | 818 | 48.96% | 925.95 | |
| 96 | 1,048 | 48.96% | 910.30 | |
| 96 | 1,471 | 46.88% | 1,170.02 | |
| 95 | 1,090 | 40.00% | 1,002.06 | |
| 92 | 1,370 | 50.00% | 1,004.47 | |
| 91 | 319 | 43.96% | 493.95 | |
| 91 | 1,558 | 41.76% | 1,178.36 | |
| 89 | 220 | 44.94% | 249.43 | |
| 85 | 456 | 49.41% | 643.89 | |
| 85 | 430 | 49.41% | 874.13 | |
| 83 | 274 | 59.04% | 420.63 | |
| 79 | 149 | 43.04% | 231.87 | |
| 79 | 1,554 | 34.18% | 1,213.53 | |
| 75 | 2,255 | 56.00% | 1,847.96 | |
| 72 | 218 | 44.44% | 53.10 | |
| 71 | 2,012 | 59.15% | 1,894.08 | |
| 68 | 240 | 57.35% | 696.95 | |
| 68 | 491 | 45.59% | 675.24 | |
| 68 | 2,029 | 55.88% | 1,581.13 | |
| 66 | 131 | 42.42% | 357.68 | |
| 63 | 265 | 41.27% | 469.76 | |
| 62 | 1,524 | 59.68% | 1,266.36 | |
| 62 | 176 | 41.94% | 441.94 | |
| 62 | 284 | 50.00% | 302.10 | |
| 61 | 382 | 40.98% | 504.25 | |
| 61 | 1,036 | 49.18% | 1,597.28 | |
| 59 | 189 | 47.46% | 335.80 | |
| 57 | 189 | 52.63% | 311.83 | |
| 56 | 1,138 | 51.79% | 982.05 | |
| 56 | 1,757 | 50.00% | 1,582.29 | |
| 56 | 1,410 | 55.36% | 1,650.92 | |
| 55 | 157 | 50.91% | 226.27 | |
| 54 | 632 | 44.44% | 746.01 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 244
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 96
- Victories
- 46.88%
- Battles survived
- 21.88%
- Hits
- 78.63%
- Damage ratio
- 0.77
- Destruction ratio
- 0.81
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.77
Average score per battle
- 902
- 1,273
- 1,170
- Experience
- 808
- Damage caused
- 1,471
- Damage received
- 1,914
- Damage blocked
- 1,472
- Damage assisted
- 426
- by spotting
- 338
- by tracking
- 88
- Enemies spotted
- 0.78
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.64
- Base capture
- 0.70
- Base defense
- 0.59
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,728
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated