MMMKiller16's tanks (90)
| 139 | 423 | 52.52% | 218.50 | |
| 129 | 622 | 44.19% | 323.63 | |
| 120 | 241 | 39.17% | 328.63 | |
| 90 | 525 | 38.89% | 127.92 | |
| 85 | 297 | 49.41% | 284.10 | |
| 79 | 194 | 46.84% | 87.09 | |
| 71 | 535 | 45.07% | 245.39 | |
| 67 | 175 | 52.24% | 136.34 | |
| 66 | 101 | 46.97% | 4.49 | |
| 65 | 733 | 56.92% | 600.91 | |
| 64 | 241 | 37.50% | 204.40 | |
| 57 | 106 | 43.86% | 38.34 | |
| 51 | 73 | 45.10% | 6.76 | |
| 47 | 379 | 57.45% | 287.46 | |
| 46 | 712 | 39.13% | 529.87 | |
| 45 | 314 | 53.33% | 413.32 | |
| 44 | 306 | 47.73% | 414.83 | |
| 41 | 82 | 53.66% | 7.95 | |
| 41 | 487 | 48.78% | 710.06 | |
| 38 | 453 | 39.47% | 256.35 | |
| 38 | 105 | 63.16% | 93.27 | |
| 38 | 376 | 28.95% | 278.01 | |
| 34 | 54 | 61.76% | 4.85 | |
| 32 | 273 | 46.88% | 290.00 | |
| 28 | 186 | 50.00% | 144.42 | |
| 27 | 313 | 48.15% | 414.97 | |
| 27 | 185 | 37.04% | 200.42 | |
| 25 | 534 | 28.00% | 388.77 | |
| 24 | 371 | 50.00% | 633.48 | |
| 24 | 104 | 54.17% | 80.80 | |
| 24 | 513 | 45.83% | 214.22 | |
| 23 | 388 | 26.09% | 348.08 | |
| 23 | 97 | 56.52% | 30.77 | |
| 22 | 746 | 36.36% | 923.55 | |
| 22 | 165 | 27.27% | 86.24 | |
| 21 | 374 | 33.33% | 479.34 | |
| 19 | 72 | 42.11% | 17.07 | |
| 19 | 148 | 42.11% | 130.75 | |
| 18 | 364 | 16.67% | 626.25 | |
| 17 | 194 | 64.71% | 245.50 | |
| 17 | 228 | 35.29% | 40.86 | |
| 16 | 579 | 56.25% | 704.32 | |
| 16 | 76 | 50.00% | 4.78 | |
| 15 | 52 | 33.33% | 11.32 | |
| 15 | 115 | 60.00% | 42.67 | |
| 15 | 534 | 33.33% | 69.94 | |
| 13 | 188 | 23.08% | 182.36 | |
| 13 | 348 | 46.15% | 165.71 | |
| 13 | 92 | 30.77% | 9.57 | |
| 13 | 216 | 69.23% | 256.86 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 90
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 19
- Victories
- 42.11%
- Battles survived
- 0.00%
- Hits
- 43.91%
- Damage ratio
- 0.25
- Destruction ratio
- 0.05
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.09
Average score per battle
- 337
- 216
- 131
- Experience
- 213
- Damage caused
- 148
- Damage received
- 587
- Damage blocked
- 55
- Damage assisted
- 247
- by spotting
- 247
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 2.26
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.05
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 496
- Maximum destroyed
- 1
progression
Updated