MLSMNLV's tanks (386)
| 844 | 526 | 52.37% | 1,822.78 | |
| 454 | 1,787 | 53.96% | 2,157.41 | |
| 399 | 1,350 | 48.87% | 1,436.12 | |
| 348 | 1,090 | 46.55% | 1,132.92 | |
| 347 | 1,498 | 55.62% | 1,576.90 | |
| 335 | 565 | 53.73% | 1,319.16 | |
| 332 | 573 | 52.41% | 904.77 | |
| 255 | 561 | 45.88% | 977.19 | |
| 237 | 882 | 57.38% | 951.14 | |
| 235 | 709 | 46.81% | 1,164.83 | |
| 218 | 2,383 | 55.05% | 2,125.24 | |
| 208 | 477 | 51.92% | 1,151.64 | |
| 181 | 920 | 45.30% | 926.40 | |
| 174 | 741 | 51.15% | 1,299.30 | |
| 168 | 1,223 | 49.40% | 1,362.48 | |
| 155 | 313 | 49.68% | 601.18 | |
| 143 | 1,835 | 55.24% | 1,788.19 | |
| 142 | 1,471 | 45.07% | 1,682.74 | |
| 141 | 503 | 44.68% | 608.53 | |
| 137 | 718 | 45.99% | 716.30 | |
| 133 | 590 | 54.89% | 914.76 | |
| 131 | 1,400 | 53.44% | 1,652.12 | |
| 130 | 697 | 60.77% | 1,509.09 | |
| 130 | 1,514 | 52.31% | 1,804.47 | |
| 128 | 1,855 | 50.78% | 1,807.44 | |
| 126 | 309 | 54.76% | 598.99 | |
| 125 | 808 | 48.80% | 1,868.27 | |
| 122 | 1,326 | 63.93% | 1,879.49 | |
| 113 | 1,768 | 50.44% | 1,944.30 | |
| 108 | 1,555 | 43.52% | 1,728.70 | |
| 107 | 1,863 | 48.60% | 1,745.59 | |
| 107 | 1,622 | 55.14% | 1,786.03 | |
| 107 | 710 | 50.47% | 1,826.21 | |
| 106 | 1,772 | 61.32% | 2,182.18 | |
| 105 | 734 | 46.67% | 845.09 | |
| 105 | 1,890 | 53.33% | 2,015.90 | |
| 104 | 992 | 44.23% | 978.50 | |
| 103 | 1,171 | 53.40% | 1,148.45 | |
| 103 | 361 | 49.51% | 769.98 | |
| 101 | 1,861 | 41.58% | 1,406.66 | |
| 101 | 645 | 47.52% | 979.87 | |
| 100 | 980 | 51.00% | 823.82 | |
| 97 | 1,890 | 49.48% | 1,540.98 | |
| 92 | 828 | 51.09% | 889.63 | |
| 91 | 125 | 56.04% | 135.56 | |
| 89 | 511 | 49.44% | 672.21 | |
| 88 | 1,991 | 56.82% | 2,068.67 | |
| 88 | 2,022 | 56.82% | 2,187.68 | |
| 87 | 1,750 | 60.92% | 1,824.01 | |
| 84 | 987 | 52.38% | 1,077.86 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 386
Page 1 / 8
General parameters
- Battles
- 107
- Victories
- 55.14%
- Battles survived
- 34.58%
- Hits
- 68.31%
- Destruction ratio
- 1.66
Average score per battle
- 1,415
- 1,761
- 1,786
- Experience
- 850
- Damage caused
- 1,622
- Damage blocked
- 851
- Damage assisted
- 723
- by spotting
- 634
- by tracking
- 89
- Enemies spotted
- 1.45
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.08
- Base defense
- 1.06
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated