MEDMAKS95's tanks (324)
| 1,944 | 1,512 | 50.51% | 1,366.73 | |
| 902 | 903 | 49.22% | 1,025.89 | |
| 893 | 784 | 55.77% | 1,259.22 | |
| 834 | 771 | 45.44% | 649.60 | |
| 723 | 1,290 | 46.89% | 1,124.45 | |
| 678 | 861 | 51.77% | 903.78 | |
| 654 | 386 | 45.41% | 669.30 | |
| 650 | 675 | 42.46% | 604.03 | |
| 607 | 403 | 45.47% | 334.00 | |
| 571 | 595 | 53.24% | 1,035.60 | |
| 492 | 1,177 | 51.02% | 1,278.03 | |
| 487 | 315 | 48.46% | 294.88 | |
| 482 | 1,140 | 47.72% | 876.00 | |
| 464 | 1,547 | 45.91% | 1,070.21 | |
| 452 | 1,552 | 45.80% | 1,163.40 | |
| 441 | 357 | 48.98% | 606.20 | |
| 439 | 461 | 47.38% | 686.19 | |
| 412 | 161 | 48.54% | 155.59 | |
| 412 | 320 | 45.39% | 492.49 | |
| 407 | 134 | 44.47% | 82.03 | |
| 403 | 1,541 | 52.85% | 1,272.73 | |
| 394 | 608 | 47.97% | 511.25 | |
| 359 | 1,757 | 42.34% | 1,086.07 | |
| 333 | 89 | 53.15% | 28.58 | |
| 314 | 494 | 46.18% | 889.36 | |
| 311 | 517 | 44.37% | 646.12 | |
| 309 | 552 | 48.54% | 934.85 | |
| 305 | 1,309 | 48.52% | 1,182.22 | |
| 304 | 1,500 | 51.32% | 955.11 | |
| 287 | 1,026 | 43.90% | 933.27 | |
| 286 | 901 | 50.00% | 829.74 | |
| 283 | 514 | 51.24% | 1,246.20 | |
| 267 | 594 | 49.06% | 835.20 | |
| 266 | 599 | 53.76% | 998.04 | |
| 255 | 332 | 43.53% | 360.66 | |
| 255 | 1,397 | 46.27% | 1,008.34 | |
| 243 | 448 | 42.39% | 469.47 | |
| 236 | 853 | 47.88% | 688.28 | |
| 225 | 416 | 44.00% | 518.59 | |
| 210 | 623 | 53.33% | 1,187.04 | |
| 204 | 1,578 | 52.94% | 1,432.12 | |
| 198 | 610 | 46.97% | 599.06 | |
| 197 | 739 | 47.72% | 625.14 | |
| 187 | 1,860 | 54.55% | 1,538.13 | |
| 184 | 738 | 50.54% | 746.19 | |
| 181 | 737 | 49.72% | 859.25 | |
| 176 | 338 | 50.00% | 362.78 | |
| 173 | 1,233 | 47.98% | 1,250.34 | |
| 172 | 1,337 | 49.42% | 837.00 | |
| 168 | 1,294 | 56.55% | 1,178.35 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 324
Page 1 / 7
General parameters
- Battles
- 204
- Victories
- 52.94%
- Battles survived
- 22.55%
- Hits
- 75.28%
- Damage ratio
- 0.89
- Destruction ratio
- 1.03
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.90
Average score per battle
- 1,107
- 1,405
- 1,432
- Experience
- 661
- Damage caused
- 1,578
- Damage received
- 1,772
- Damage blocked
- 1,536
- Damage assisted
- 414
- by spotting
- 376
- by tracking
- 38
- Enemies spotted
- 1.24
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.79
- Base capture
- 1.24
- Base defense
- 0.03
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,688
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
