MAPC's tanks (519)
| 1,241 | 684 | 49.15% | 1,109.28 | |
| 1,112 | 607 | 51.80% | 748.76 | |
| 1,039 | 1,107 | 48.99% | 1,171.65 | |
| 907 | 1,251 | 55.13% | 1,668.21 | |
| 901 | 731 | 55.72% | 1,957.22 | |
| 766 | 1,150 | 53.13% | 2,072.03 | |
| 734 | 1,084 | 50.95% | 1,324.84 | |
| 697 | 562 | 52.51% | 1,255.75 | |
| 646 | 946 | 53.56% | 2,008.06 | |
| 640 | 1,080 | 38.44% | 745.45 | |
| 599 | 1,687 | 52.75% | 1,991.76 | |
| 569 | 1,043 | 45.87% | 818.08 | |
| 529 | 1,723 | 50.09% | 1,257.88 | |
| 507 | 1,324 | 57.79% | 1,870.75 | |
| 480 | 802 | 60.21% | 2,365.02 | |
| 470 | 494 | 45.96% | 715.49 | |
| 461 | 667 | 48.16% | 810.71 | |
| 459 | 1,598 | 49.46% | 1,214.56 | |
| 435 | 344 | 53.56% | 390.38 | |
| 430 | 1,898 | 47.91% | 1,608.78 | |
| 421 | 1,624 | 50.59% | 1,180.82 | |
| 406 | 883 | 50.99% | 770.59 | |
| 395 | 1,314 | 49.11% | 1,436.11 | |
| 387 | 1,003 | 57.11% | 1,817.91 | |
| 383 | 1,494 | 47.00% | 1,030.97 | |
| 376 | 1,060 | 51.33% | 1,487.82 | |
| 376 | 565 | 45.48% | 390.61 | |
| 375 | 1,961 | 51.20% | 1,819.97 | |
| 373 | 1,281 | 48.53% | 1,669.29 | |
| 361 | 723 | 43.49% | 691.30 | |
| 353 | 1,783 | 45.33% | 1,353.59 | |
| 353 | 1,278 | 52.41% | 1,551.87 | |
| 348 | 1,265 | 47.41% | 1,501.21 | |
| 342 | 582 | 52.34% | 1,362.53 | |
| 339 | 1,427 | 47.79% | 1,512.97 | |
| 338 | 2,046 | 53.55% | 1,809.56 | |
| 325 | 2,396 | 50.46% | 1,654.01 | |
| 325 | 1,028 | 57.85% | 2,148.63 | |
| 324 | 635 | 48.77% | 780.51 | |
| 319 | 269 | 50.78% | 339.21 | |
| 312 | 1,859 | 44.87% | 1,486.08 | |
| 307 | 1,475 | 50.49% | 1,558.99 | |
| 298 | 946 | 55.70% | 1,759.44 | |
| 295 | 1,724 | 52.54% | 1,359.10 | |
| 291 | 1,797 | 47.08% | 1,867.72 | |
| 285 | 1,119 | 44.56% | 1,015.31 | |
| 284 | 2,081 | 47.18% | 1,727.03 | |
| 279 | 1,081 | 53.76% | 1,413.66 | |
| 275 | 1,419 | 51.27% | 1,360.15 | |
| 272 | 801 | 48.16% | 782.94 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 519
Page 1 / 11
General parameters
- Battles
- 338
- Victories
- 53.55%
- Battles survived
- 34.62%
- Hits
- 80.28%
- Damage ratio
- 1.15
- Destruction ratio
- 1.41
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.81
Average score per battle
- 1,233
- 1,743
- 1,810
- Experience
- 821
- Damage caused
- 2,046
- Damage received
- 1,786
- Damage blocked
- 1,352
- Damage assisted
- 642
- by spotting
- 522
- by tracking
- 120
- Enemies spotted
- 1.15
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.92
- Base capture
- 0.91
- Base defense
- 0.56
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,241
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (29)
7
9
2
11

18
9
22
3
139
4
13
45
9
3
56
2
3
2








Updated
