M1chaello's tanks (179)
| 812 | 540 | 48.52% | 537.18 | |
| 619 | 1,168 | 45.72% | 1,326.90 | |
| 533 | 1,024 | 47.65% | 1,223.22 | |
| 461 | 2,245 | 55.10% | 1,955.01 | |
| 444 | 2,076 | 54.05% | 1,762.76 | |
| 420 | 1,628 | 50.95% | 1,910.77 | |
| 410 | 1,807 | 51.46% | 1,608.57 | |
| 391 | 1,866 | 48.85% | 1,564.38 | |
| 390 | 1,725 | 55.64% | 1,656.60 | |
| 348 | 735 | 47.13% | 553.98 | |
| 330 | 2,217 | 52.73% | 2,061.61 | |
| 327 | 2,639 | 54.74% | 2,397.34 | |
| 289 | 2,801 | 58.82% | 2,531.59 | |
| 287 | 1,392 | 45.99% | 1,556.87 | |
| 285 | 2,842 | 57.89% | 2,311.55 | |
| 270 | 2,202 | 51.11% | 1,977.66 | |
| 247 | 581 | 48.58% | 1,325.87 | |
| 238 | 365 | 45.80% | 347.70 | |
| 209 | 846 | 54.55% | 1,614.03 | |
| 207 | 748 | 47.34% | 929.21 | |
| 183 | 827 | 45.36% | 1,591.89 | |
| 182 | 3,047 | 48.90% | 2,883.32 | |
| 182 | 2,014 | 59.34% | 2,276.73 | |
| 180 | 1,179 | 50.00% | 1,470.73 | |
| 177 | 2,898 | 53.11% | 2,755.33 | |
| 174 | 2,114 | 46.55% | 2,217.16 | |
| 174 | 2,351 | 51.72% | 1,859.16 | |
| 169 | 1,378 | 55.03% | 1,604.50 | |
| 157 | 2,149 | 52.87% | 1,911.73 | |
| 157 | 1,668 | 59.24% | 2,008.60 | |
| 153 | 1,908 | 52.94% | 1,523.68 | |
| 151 | 768 | 54.30% | 1,237.57 | |
| 148 | 789 | 57.43% | 1,157.69 | |
| 148 | 2,589 | 61.49% | 2,382.76 | |
| 148 | 1,648 | 50.00% | 1,814.02 | |
| 147 | 753 | 51.02% | 1,309.31 | |
| 140 | 1,760 | 54.29% | 2,239.43 | |
| 136 | 1,935 | 57.35% | 2,080.82 | |
| 130 | 1,744 | 46.92% | 1,927.70 | |
| 130 | 518 | 51.54% | 1,069.71 | |
| 129 | 2,479 | 53.49% | 2,171.54 | |
| 123 | 2,558 | 54.47% | 2,166.12 | |
| 120 | 1,496 | 51.67% | 1,530.45 | |
| 119 | 3,072 | 56.30% | 2,805.84 | |
| 119 | 1,623 | 59.66% | 1,890.29 | |
| 119 | 2,278 | 64.71% | 2,460.23 | |
| 115 | 2,231 | 45.22% | 1,772.17 | |
| 108 | 3,197 | 62.04% | 2,863.75 | |
| 104 | 1,562 | 40.38% | 1,023.61 | |
| 100 | 987 | 62.00% | 1,800.07 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 179
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 420
- Victories
- 50.95%
- Battles survived
- 23.81%
- Hits
- 78.73%
- Damage ratio
- 1.42
- Destruction ratio
- 1.34
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- 1,393
- 1,961
- 1,911
- Experience
- 846
- Damage caused
- 1,628
- Damage received
- 1,146
- Damage blocked
- 4
- Damage assisted
- 545
- by spotting
- 493
- by tracking
- 52
- Enemies spotted
- 1.68
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.02
- Base capture
- 0.11
- Base defense
- 0.22
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,319
- Maximum destroyed
- 7
progression
Awards (33)
4
14
10
4
2
23
27
3
250
4
15
27
2
10
3
2
5
60
5
5








Updated
