Lyoha2703's tanks (309)
| 450 | 626 | 43.33% | 502.94 | |
| 345 | 462 | 47.54% | 404.18 | |
| 339 | 646 | 41.00% | 540.00 | |
| 333 | 1,161 | 51.65% | 968.24 | |
| 325 | 453 | 54.46% | 542.05 | |
| 308 | 165 | 44.48% | 142.41 | |
| 257 | 1,266 | 42.02% | 815.62 | |
| 249 | 295 | 45.38% | 241.51 | |
| 239 | 383 | 42.26% | 475.07 | |
| 236 | 1,404 | 46.19% | 926.59 | |
| 218 | 295 | 44.95% | 440.43 | |
| 209 | 105 | 46.41% | 119.18 | |
| 189 | 798 | 39.68% | 673.08 | |
| 186 | 630 | 46.77% | 747.15 | |
| 179 | 504 | 42.46% | 476.61 | |
| 175 | 583 | 49.71% | 758.83 | |
| 170 | 759 | 41.76% | 673.17 | |
| 169 | 346 | 46.15% | 358.38 | |
| 168 | 1,372 | 47.62% | 1,077.08 | |
| 167 | 776 | 41.92% | 640.13 | |
| 167 | 481 | 41.92% | 373.28 | |
| 162 | 1,124 | 51.85% | 899.07 | |
| 160 | 249 | 43.75% | 204.05 | |
| 160 | 1,401 | 38.13% | 824.17 | |
| 159 | 1,097 | 42.77% | 765.42 | |
| 156 | 422 | 44.23% | 622.15 | |
| 155 | 190 | 47.10% | 104.28 | |
| 150 | 731 | 45.33% | 465.21 | |
| 147 | 270 | 51.70% | 376.12 | |
| 147 | 747 | 38.78% | 602.46 | |
| 145 | 758 | 41.38% | 606.54 | |
| 144 | 658 | 46.53% | 421.35 | |
| 142 | 1,126 | 50.70% | 728.68 | |
| 142 | 283 | 43.66% | 189.53 | |
| 142 | 282 | 47.18% | 433.24 | |
| 141 | 1,083 | 38.30% | 836.42 | |
| 140 | 1,373 | 42.14% | 948.56 | |
| 140 | 549 | 43.57% | 319.04 | |
| 138 | 1,051 | 43.48% | 954.99 | |
| 135 | 668 | 35.56% | 471.67 | |
| 134 | 1,686 | 44.78% | 890.83 | |
| 133 | 1,325 | 41.35% | 805.15 | |
| 131 | 406 | 47.33% | 346.82 | |
| 130 | 1,376 | 42.31% | 922.04 | |
| 130 | 1,072 | 45.38% | 784.57 | |
| 129 | 634 | 37.21% | 517.29 | |
| 128 | 364 | 47.66% | 307.77 | |
| 128 | 798 | 50.78% | 523.65 | |
| 127 | 1,814 | 44.88% | 1,302.21 | |
| 126 | 241 | 44.44% | 132.49 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 309
Page 1 / 7
General parameters
- Battles
- 129
- Victories
- 37.21%
- Battles survived
- 4.65%
- Hits
- 59.55%
- Damage ratio
- 0.52
- Destruction ratio
- 0.46
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.13
Average score per battle
- 397
- 569
- 517
- Experience
- 483
- Damage caused
- 634
- Damage received
- 1,228
- Damage blocked
- 170
- Damage assisted
- 337
- by spotting
- 320
- by tracking
- 17
- Enemies spotted
- 0.69
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.43
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,697
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (14)

3
2
2
16
8
15






Updated
