LynnAnna's tanks (580)
| 2,521 | 2,427 | 53.67% | 2,255.57 | |
| 1,749 | 1,788 | 53.92% | 2,273.33 | |
| 1,667 | 1,486 | 55.25% | 2,823.52 | |
| 1,533 | 2,719 | 56.95% | 2,737.49 | |
| 1,371 | 1,508 | 57.26% | 2,822.24 | |
| 1,212 | 2,476 | 62.05% | 3,137.81 | |
| 1,116 | 976 | 60.22% | 2,817.99 | |
| 1,029 | 2,150 | 60.45% | 3,216.97 | |
| 938 | 1,951 | 59.49% | 2,825.95 | |
| 786 | 1,486 | 58.02% | 2,999.28 | |
| 745 | 2,593 | 53.02% | 2,592.43 | |
| 697 | 1,571 | 53.66% | 2,007.58 | |
| 687 | 652 | 48.62% | 632.89 | |
| 620 | 2,361 | 57.74% | 3,333.20 | |
| 588 | 2,594 | 57.48% | 2,486.96 | |
| 586 | 2,115 | 57.85% | 2,832.43 | |
| 581 | 593 | 45.44% | 520.92 | |
| 570 | 1,787 | 54.74% | 2,261.10 | |
| 547 | 1,234 | 49.54% | 1,219.55 | |
| 545 | 2,374 | 54.50% | 3,196.77 | |
| 528 | 2,410 | 59.47% | 2,940.70 | |
| 513 | 837 | 49.51% | 807.47 | |
| 488 | 562 | 49.80% | 615.19 | |
| 430 | 1,763 | 48.60% | 1,453.81 | |
| 426 | 610 | 54.46% | 931.19 | |
| 394 | 734 | 51.52% | 2,126.73 | |
| 390 | 2,294 | 61.54% | 2,859.26 | |
| 370 | 522 | 48.11% | 806.46 | |
| 367 | 2,019 | 44.69% | 1,759.30 | |
| 363 | 1,585 | 52.89% | 2,176.23 | |
| 358 | 2,459 | 55.87% | 2,474.09 | |
| 354 | 1,210 | 50.28% | 1,089.29 | |
| 335 | 3,045 | 58.21% | 2,691.68 | |
| 335 | 2,294 | 49.85% | 2,063.68 | |
| 333 | 905 | 48.65% | 912.42 | |
| 331 | 342 | 48.64% | 423.13 | |
| 326 | 2,263 | 58.59% | 2,928.17 | |
| 317 | 1,420 | 53.63% | 1,820.80 | |
| 306 | 771 | 50.98% | 869.74 | |
| 304 | 2,657 | 45.72% | 2,466.16 | |
| 294 | 354 | 52.04% | 618.72 | |
| 290 | 1,698 | 54.14% | 1,657.76 | |
| 289 | 1,955 | 48.79% | 1,632.86 | |
| 281 | 2,271 | 57.65% | 1,929.82 | |
| 278 | 963 | 51.44% | 765.92 | |
| 278 | 2,537 | 59.71% | 2,736.80 | |
| 276 | 322 | 46.38% | 262.99 | |
| 268 | 2,562 | 53.36% | 2,598.49 | |
| 268 | 2,798 | 56.34% | 2,332.73 | |
| 267 | 587 | 43.07% | 688.39 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 580
Page 1 / 12
General parameters
- Battles
- 333
- Victories
- 48.65%
Average score per battle
- 808
- 903
- 912
- Experience
- 437
- Damage caused
- 905
- Damage assisted
- 334
- by spotting
- 286
- by tracking
- 48
- Enemies spotted
- 0.46
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.80
- Base defense
- 0.06
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (30)
2
2
2
2
2
10
8
10
4
110
3
10
18




18
7
2








Updated
