Lupinuss's tanks (245)
| 4,753 | 1,312 | 42.94% | 831.45 | |
| 3,221 | 278 | 43.34% | 347.05 | |
| 3,122 | 404 | 45.00% | 540.04 | |
| 2,187 | 502 | 47.65% | 626.70 | |
| 2,180 | 409 | 40.83% | 330.01 | |
| 2,160 | 1,423 | 44.91% | 944.41 | |
| 1,895 | 731 | 45.65% | 635.10 | |
| 1,743 | 794 | 48.08% | 731.00 | |
| 1,717 | 537 | 49.39% | 689.94 | |
| 1,196 | 930 | 49.08% | 976.36 | |
| 1,193 | 90 | 48.45% | 126.32 | |
| 1,147 | 1,437 | 46.03% | 1,161.98 | |
| 959 | 932 | 44.94% | 578.87 | |
| 941 | 758 | 50.05% | 740.53 | |
| 899 | 1,126 | 42.60% | 662.76 | |
| 816 | 1,022 | 42.16% | 734.12 | |
| 731 | 716 | 47.06% | 595.77 | |
| 716 | 391 | 44.55% | 496.26 | |
| 694 | 639 | 43.37% | 521.27 | |
| 641 | 570 | 44.31% | 342.01 | |
| 634 | 493 | 45.90% | 567.25 | |
| 613 | 1,079 | 49.76% | 1,047.16 | |
| 554 | 453 | 44.95% | 556.23 | |
| 371 | 201 | 45.01% | 202.23 | |
| 360 | 926 | 46.11% | 652.25 | |
| 359 | 156 | 40.67% | 18.69 | |
| 346 | 1,077 | 41.91% | 819.67 | |
| 324 | 674 | 45.68% | 529.44 | |
| 311 | 474 | 51.45% | 256.44 | |
| 298 | 723 | 51.01% | 546.69 | |
| 296 | 362 | 42.23% | 558.50 | |
| 280 | 354 | 52.86% | 390.99 | |
| 271 | 459 | 46.49% | 468.85 | |
| 263 | 251 | 48.67% | 505.69 | |
| 261 | 66 | 42.15% | 38.27 | |
| 261 | 1,041 | 44.06% | 524.46 | |
| 250 | 984 | 47.60% | 680.96 | |
| 204 | 1,275 | 43.63% | 743.45 | |
| 199 | 480 | 42.21% | 595.76 | |
| 189 | 356 | 40.21% | 483.76 | |
| 188 | 829 | 46.81% | 558.52 | |
| 185 | 1,053 | 42.16% | 674.46 | |
| 178 | 240 | 44.38% | 335.23 | |
| 178 | 160 | 46.07% | 183.28 | |
| 172 | 466 | 47.09% | 319.00 | |
| 172 | 1,342 | 40.70% | 685.94 | |
| 170 | 375 | 51.18% | 191.73 | |
| 169 | 670 | 50.89% | 814.02 | |
| 167 | 772 | 46.11% | 438.94 | |
| 166 | 243 | 44.58% | 276.94 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 245
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 261
- Victories
- 42.15%
- Battles survived
- 4.60%
- Hits
- 29.42%
- Damage ratio
- 0.16
- Destruction ratio
- 0.08
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.07
Average score per battle
- 352
- 39
- 38
- Experience
- 217
- Damage caused
- 66
- Damage received
- 419
- Damage blocked
- 30
- Damage assisted
- 232
- by spotting
- 218
- by tracking
- 14
- Enemies spotted
- 2.60
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.08
- Base capture
- 0.87
- Base defense
- 0.20
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 651
- Maximum destroyed
- 2
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
