Lucassi87's tanks (471)
| 619 | 1,275 | 48.95% | 1,134.07 | |
| 408 | 1,168 | 45.59% | 1,095.21 | |
| 347 | 1,123 | 52.74% | 1,089.12 | |
| 300 | 1,065 | 49.00% | 1,241.11 | |
| 283 | 1,438 | 48.76% | 1,291.28 | |
| 279 | 1,499 | 47.31% | 1,382.43 | |
| 270 | 1,216 | 52.96% | 1,106.82 | |
| 243 | 503 | 44.44% | 950.65 | |
| 234 | 1,005 | 44.44% | 1,001.71 | |
| 214 | 812 | 48.60% | 918.13 | |
| 208 | 1,033 | 53.37% | 1,319.10 | |
| 206 | 1,205 | 42.72% | 1,254.93 | |
| 204 | 1,111 | 45.59% | 1,130.57 | |
| 204 | 1,209 | 50.98% | 1,382.76 | |
| 190 | 969 | 45.79% | 899.80 | |
| 185 | 1,221 | 49.73% | 1,135.31 | |
| 180 | 1,314 | 49.44% | 1,068.42 | |
| 177 | 545 | 50.85% | 695.89 | |
| 177 | 839 | 45.76% | 876.10 | |
| 162 | 951 | 50.62% | 958.84 | |
| 162 | 930 | 45.06% | 993.25 | |
| 162 | 1,410 | 48.77% | 1,132.96 | |
| 160 | 1,209 | 47.50% | 950.02 | |
| 152 | 567 | 50.00% | 1,175.99 | |
| 146 | 1,058 | 60.27% | 1,721.37 | |
| 145 | 1,020 | 50.34% | 872.11 | |
| 144 | 1,341 | 44.44% | 891.99 | |
| 141 | 1,314 | 39.72% | 879.69 | |
| 140 | 806 | 46.43% | 706.17 | |
| 139 | 1,254 | 46.76% | 952.94 | |
| 138 | 826 | 51.45% | 1,063.37 | |
| 137 | 804 | 45.99% | 836.94 | |
| 137 | 1,282 | 50.36% | 1,094.49 | |
| 136 | 1,279 | 39.71% | 1,041.31 | |
| 136 | 1,219 | 45.59% | 634.67 | |
| 135 | 677 | 48.15% | 1,010.71 | |
| 135 | 1,416 | 54.07% | 1,240.24 | |
| 135 | 836 | 45.19% | 1,264.48 | |
| 134 | 1,503 | 53.73% | 1,280.71 | |
| 133 | 1,040 | 49.62% | 939.91 | |
| 130 | 211 | 45.38% | 190.42 | |
| 129 | 620 | 41.86% | 522.15 | |
| 124 | 703 | 53.23% | 939.76 | |
| 121 | 1,296 | 44.63% | 1,511.91 | |
| 121 | 758 | 41.32% | 1,298.07 | |
| 119 | 750 | 52.94% | 1,227.82 | |
| 117 | 1,269 | 43.59% | 991.91 | |
| 116 | 593 | 47.41% | 784.75 | |
| 116 | 1,083 | 56.90% | 1,064.31 | |
| 116 | 851 | 52.59% | 906.51 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 471
Page 1 / 10
General parameters
- Battles
- 116
- Victories
- 52.59%
- Battles survived
- 17.24%
- Hits
- 58.20%
- Damage ratio
- 0.80
- Destruction ratio
- 0.61
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.07
Average score per battle
- 827
- 1,065
- 907
- Experience
- 630
- Damage caused
- 851
- Damage received
- 1,062
- Damage blocked
- 75
- Damage assisted
- 435
- by spotting
- 417
- by tracking
- 18
- Enemies spotted
- 1.92
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.51
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,851
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (17)



3
3
34
4
17
29
11





Updated
