LtGruber_'s tanks (203)
| 1,229 | 2,533 | 52.56% | 2,711.49 | |
| 1,021 | 844 | 54.75% | 1,315.66 | |
| 1,006 | 554 | 53.08% | 1,104.73 | |
| 940 | 2,235 | 55.74% | 2,734.10 | |
| 939 | 1,097 | 52.40% | 2,550.98 | |
| 780 | 1,701 | 49.49% | 1,823.03 | |
| 758 | 979 | 55.94% | 1,743.12 | |
| 689 | 1,003 | 49.20% | 1,014.71 | |
| 591 | 174 | 46.87% | 39.71 | |
| 572 | 2,252 | 53.32% | 2,629.89 | |
| 559 | 771 | 52.42% | 1,139.13 | |
| 491 | 453 | 53.56% | 485.59 | |
| 445 | 796 | 51.01% | 955.42 | |
| 440 | 1,587 | 57.27% | 2,351.32 | |
| 430 | 1,175 | 55.35% | 2,802.68 | |
| 396 | 1,239 | 54.80% | 2,593.45 | |
| 383 | 2,447 | 50.91% | 2,289.11 | |
| 356 | 1,546 | 50.84% | 1,538.99 | |
| 354 | 1,043 | 50.56% | 881.09 | |
| 348 | 1,325 | 53.16% | 1,719.78 | |
| 324 | 1,122 | 55.56% | 1,294.63 | |
| 316 | 1,097 | 55.70% | 1,618.39 | |
| 311 | 1,742 | 57.88% | 1,852.65 | |
| 304 | 1,483 | 56.25% | 2,106.68 | |
| 288 | 1,240 | 52.43% | 1,636.15 | |
| 277 | 1,559 | 52.35% | 2,486.40 | |
| 276 | 2,185 | 52.90% | 2,516.71 | |
| 273 | 585 | 46.89% | 692.73 | |
| 240 | 554 | 57.50% | 590.04 | |
| 239 | 763 | 53.56% | 741.77 | |
| 236 | 1,293 | 50.85% | 1,053.44 | |
| 235 | 1,121 | 47.66% | 1,348.32 | |
| 232 | 806 | 53.45% | 1,356.84 | |
| 228 | 1,144 | 54.39% | 1,346.65 | |
| 228 | 1,360 | 59.65% | 3,102.64 | |
| 214 | 349 | 50.47% | 377.69 | |
| 214 | 2,527 | 56.54% | 2,412.01 | |
| 210 | 2,092 | 56.19% | 2,505.42 | |
| 199 | 239 | 49.75% | 159.60 | |
| 197 | 419 | 43.65% | 563.34 | |
| 184 | 1,707 | 54.35% | 2,285.37 | |
| 174 | 1,429 | 56.32% | 2,310.22 | |
| 173 | 763 | 50.29% | 1,019.75 | |
| 173 | 2,571 | 54.91% | 2,356.52 | |
| 169 | 517 | 53.85% | 479.53 | |
| 169 | 2,590 | 56.21% | 2,121.44 | |
| 159 | 1,372 | 53.46% | 1,753.52 | |
| 149 | 1,103 | 47.65% | 2,356.06 | |
| 148 | 710 | 48.65% | 1,085.52 | |
| 146 | 1,384 | 57.53% | — |
Rows per page
1–50 of 203
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 383
- Victories
- 50.91%
- Battles survived
- 26.37%
- Hits
- 70.92%
- Damage ratio
- 1.39
- Destruction ratio
- 1.28
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.40
Average score per battle
- 1,310
- 2,139
- 2,289
- Experience
- 889
- Damage caused
- 2,447
- Damage received
- 1,762
- Damage blocked
- 663
- Damage assisted
- 854
- by spotting
- 705
- by tracking
- 149
- Enemies spotted
- 1.64
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.94
- Base capture
- 0.01
- Base defense
- 0.03
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,043
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Awards (30)
2
9
29
5
4
28
14
7
5
228
3
19
24
2
2
17
5
114
2
2





Updated
