Lovel_warrior's tanks (290)
| 615 | 407 | 49.43% | 498.37 | |
| 554 | 1,700 | 48.74% | 1,223.16 | |
| 524 | 694 | 40.65% | 527.87 | |
| 514 | 896 | 53.50% | 1,771.64 | |
| 460 | 1,303 | 54.78% | 1,650.00 | |
| 388 | 1,919 | 52.06% | 1,758.79 | |
| 339 | 385 | 50.74% | 924.85 | |
| 332 | 1,544 | 51.81% | 1,565.34 | |
| 323 | 1,763 | 51.70% | 1,367.95 | |
| 310 | 3,191 | 60.65% | 2,810.64 | |
| 300 | 1,041 | 48.00% | 938.99 | |
| 287 | 258 | 51.22% | 396.83 | |
| 271 | 2,063 | 52.77% | 1,662.09 | |
| 252 | 2,313 | 55.16% | 2,122.24 | |
| 252 | 1,239 | 54.37% | 2,073.71 | |
| 246 | 2,812 | 56.91% | 2,016.74 | |
| 228 | 163 | 51.75% | 145.64 | |
| 226 | 458 | 50.00% | 903.86 | |
| 224 | 1,821 | 58.04% | 1,552.39 | |
| 215 | 359 | 46.05% | 359.70 | |
| 205 | 2,742 | 54.63% | 2,299.63 | |
| 203 | 1,273 | 46.31% | 863.93 | |
| 198 | 2,492 | 56.06% | 1,956.49 | |
| 188 | 1,979 | 52.66% | 1,711.68 | |
| 166 | 1,271 | 45.18% | 1,354.72 | |
| 162 | 2,772 | 54.32% | 2,283.86 | |
| 156 | 2,295 | 54.49% | 1,850.10 | |
| 152 | 1,179 | 57.89% | 899.21 | |
| 147 | 2,445 | 54.42% | 1,988.26 | |
| 147 | 2,778 | 51.70% | 1,923.06 | |
| 144 | 1,701 | 39.58% | 944.29 | |
| 143 | 1,194 | 50.35% | 716.59 | |
| 133 | 79 | 53.38% | 61.47 | |
| 132 | 1,089 | 56.82% | 598.04 | |
| 129 | 2,247 | 60.47% | 2,094.97 | |
| 126 | 1,930 | 50.79% | 1,819.58 | |
| 126 | 331 | 50.00% | 863.14 | |
| 126 | 3,110 | 51.59% | 2,536.61 | |
| 124 | 307 | 46.77% | 132.12 | |
| 116 | 650 | 39.66% | 443.79 | |
| 116 | 432 | 46.55% | 1,063.64 | |
| 114 | 1,612 | 54.39% | 1,120.30 | |
| 114 | 1,523 | 53.51% | 1,410.44 | |
| 113 | 241 | 47.79% | 655.08 | |
| 113 | 2,003 | 62.83% | 1,911.77 | |
| 110 | 924 | 53.64% | 1,237.63 | |
| 110 | 2,279 | 60.91% | 1,982.17 | |
| 110 | 1,640 | 50.00% | 1,793.60 | |
| 106 | 1,838 | 38.68% | 1,259.28 | |
| 106 | 275 | 39.62% | 233.24 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 290
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 287
- Victories
- 51.22%
- Battles survived
- 6.97%
- Hits
- 63.78%
- Damage ratio
- 0.45
- Destruction ratio
- 0.38
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.01
Average score per battle
- 685
- 485
- 397
- Experience
- 342
- Damage caused
- 258
- Damage received
- 574
- Damage blocked
- 6
- Damage assisted
- 320
- by spotting
- 317
- by tracking
- 3
- Enemies spotted
- 2.34
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.35
- Base capture
- 0.38
- Base defense
- 0.09
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,457
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Awards (24)

5
6
3
2
37
3
13
21
2
3
4
5
3






Updated
