LivingJar's tanks (274)
| 558 | 431 | 42.29% | 524.50 | |
| 332 | 199 | 45.18% | 234.08 | |
| 300 | 2,018 | 62.67% | 2,745.92 | |
| 292 | 363 | 44.86% | 219.85 | |
| 266 | 363 | 47.37% | 322.19 | |
| 243 | 473 | 43.62% | 267.38 | |
| 240 | 794 | 57.50% | 1,341.52 | |
| 237 | 742 | 48.52% | 902.57 | |
| 216 | 209 | 41.67% | 380.30 | |
| 202 | 449 | 50.50% | 650.09 | |
| 201 | 932 | 47.76% | 951.50 | |
| 193 | 85 | 46.11% | 104.25 | |
| 187 | 749 | 47.59% | 662.21 | |
| 175 | 338 | 44.57% | 308.27 | |
| 175 | 563 | 45.14% | 622.33 | |
| 171 | 786 | 48.54% | 786.59 | |
| 170 | 461 | 41.18% | 445.94 | |
| 170 | 2,489 | 67.06% | 2,250.07 | |
| 170 | 1,937 | 60.00% | 2,070.90 | |
| 155 | 198 | 43.23% | 111.70 | |
| 151 | 2,115 | 64.24% | 3,680.44 | |
| 146 | 675 | 59.59% | 1,585.86 | |
| 144 | 465 | 47.92% | 639.41 | |
| 143 | 511 | 42.66% | 605.78 | |
| 143 | 305 | 48.25% | 649.50 | |
| 142 | 1,993 | 58.45% | 2,100.54 | |
| 137 | 578 | 45.26% | 775.82 | |
| 137 | 1,131 | 48.91% | 1,730.52 | |
| 137 | 1,407 | 45.99% | 1,509.53 | |
| 130 | 741 | 40.77% | 970.72 | |
| 126 | 2,090 | 58.73% | 1,998.67 | |
| 119 | 829 | 61.34% | 1,660.88 | |
| 119 | 933 | 52.10% | 1,776.28 | |
| 118 | 963 | 52.54% | 774.07 | |
| 116 | 826 | 53.45% | 791.41 | |
| 111 | 343 | 53.15% | 543.57 | |
| 106 | 336 | 52.83% | 541.97 | |
| 106 | 1,678 | 66.98% | 1,258.92 | |
| 105 | 820 | 48.57% | 1,299.79 | |
| 105 | 1,153 | 56.19% | 1,580.45 | |
| 104 | 563 | 46.15% | 725.44 | |
| 100 | 371 | 47.00% | 553.15 | |
| 100 | 1,396 | 64.00% | 1,579.05 | |
| 99 | 163 | 50.51% | 365.87 | |
| 99 | 248 | 49.49% | 407.66 | |
| 98 | 2,731 | 71.43% | 2,228.85 | |
| 97 | 374 | 47.42% | 698.85 | |
| 97 | 789 | 52.58% | 1,563.13 | |
| 94 | 120 | 43.62% | 40.50 | |
| 91 | 2,073 | 59.34% | 1,991.17 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 274
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 104
- Victories
- 46.15%
- Battles survived
- 15.38%
- Hits
- 69.18%
- Damage ratio
- 1.14
- Destruction ratio
- 0.89
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.01
Average score per battle
- 841
- 868
- 725
- Experience
- 353
- Damage caused
- 563
- Damage received
- 493
- Damage blocked
- 5
- Damage assisted
- 130
- by spotting
- 93
- by tracking
- 37
- Enemies spotted
- 0.41
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.75
- Base capture
- 0.44
- Base defense
- 1.25
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,101
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (12)

3
7
16







Updated
