LiquidOxigen's tanks (257)
| 1,433 | 1,066 | 49.41% | 999.26 | |
| 1,382 | 1,676 | 48.19% | 974.50 | |
| 1,354 | 1,366 | 45.72% | 909.05 | |
| 1,289 | 330 | 44.53% | 192.80 | |
| 1,199 | 1,398 | 46.54% | 1,133.62 | |
| 1,098 | 1,218 | 42.26% | 822.62 | |
| 1,082 | 1,292 | 44.64% | 1,030.35 | |
| 979 | 540 | 47.29% | 770.39 | |
| 721 | 155 | 45.63% | 55.16 | |
| 714 | 1,083 | 44.40% | 662.06 | |
| 535 | 1,473 | 44.86% | 852.14 | |
| 521 | 1,311 | 38.96% | 771.37 | |
| 481 | 972 | 47.19% | 738.66 | |
| 454 | 1,458 | 46.04% | 882.54 | |
| 438 | 1,190 | 40.64% | 677.48 | |
| 420 | 783 | 46.43% | 589.90 | |
| 355 | 856 | 42.25% | 650.95 | |
| 341 | 962 | 42.23% | 591.62 | |
| 310 | 583 | 44.52% | 454.17 | |
| 309 | 1,058 | 43.04% | 608.99 | |
| 301 | 1,533 | 43.85% | 932.45 | |
| 298 | 824 | 45.97% | 690.34 | |
| 296 | 339 | 43.24% | 207.60 | |
| 275 | 588 | 41.09% | 309.72 | |
| 267 | 1,069 | 44.57% | 743.83 | |
| 266 | 1,033 | 51.50% | 994.27 | |
| 241 | 756 | 41.08% | 344.84 | |
| 241 | 844 | 50.62% | 779.92 | |
| 226 | 1,447 | 42.48% | 850.77 | |
| 222 | 277 | 41.89% | 64.28 | |
| 221 | 1,282 | 42.08% | 901.67 | |
| 221 | 473 | 39.82% | 539.85 | |
| 217 | 970 | 43.32% | 825.27 | |
| 214 | 1,068 | 43.93% | 783.99 | |
| 209 | 813 | 44.02% | 591.95 | |
| 202 | 1,243 | 50.99% | 936.77 | |
| 201 | 749 | 42.79% | 628.51 | |
| 200 | 285 | 50.50% | 175.85 | |
| 200 | 365 | 51.50% | 612.70 | |
| 198 | 264 | 40.91% | 102.55 | |
| 198 | 1,881 | 47.98% | 979.09 | |
| 196 | 127 | 44.90% | 42.63 | |
| 182 | 1,851 | 48.35% | 1,239.17 | |
| 178 | 1,148 | 46.63% | 784.54 | |
| 175 | 508 | 48.00% | 300.10 | |
| 174 | 125 | 48.28% | 63.33 | |
| 171 | 243 | 38.60% | 19.67 | |
| 168 | 698 | 43.45% | 422.01 | |
| 165 | 357 | 43.03% | 113.40 | |
| 165 | 879 | 47.27% | 627.06 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 257
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 341
- Victories
- 42.23%
- Battles survived
- 26.10%
- Hits
- 73.27%
- Damage ratio
- 0.58
- Destruction ratio
- 0.71
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.73
Average score per battle
- 546
- 641
- 592
- Experience
- 596
- Damage caused
- 962
- Damage received
- 1,667
- Damage blocked
- 1,090
- Damage assisted
- 356
- by spotting
- 310
- by tracking
- 47
- Enemies spotted
- 0.47
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.52
- Base capture
- 1.18
- Base defense
- 0.22
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,791
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (24)

9
8
3
15
39
3
13
27
7
2
13
2
2







Updated