LieutenantWinters54's tanks (234)
| 514 | 714 | 56.23% | 1,259.44 | |
| 369 | 578 | 55.01% | 1,211.87 | |
| 258 | 1,111 | 54.65% | 1,300.51 | |
| 256 | 283 | 71.48% | 1,355.31 | |
| 238 | 831 | 50.42% | 1,176.21 | |
| 219 | 669 | 60.73% | 1,256.25 | |
| 213 | 750 | 56.34% | 1,277.75 | |
| 211 | 524 | 75.36% | 1,275.26 | |
| 200 | 451 | 62.50% | 951.06 | |
| 198 | 511 | 55.05% | 679.00 | |
| 195 | 381 | 71.28% | 680.34 | |
| 175 | 977 | 50.29% | 1,237.63 | |
| 152 | 723 | 52.63% | 1,221.62 | |
| 151 | 1,274 | 60.26% | 1,546.84 | |
| 151 | 791 | 55.63% | 784.62 | |
| 150 | 836 | 54.67% | 1,234.09 | |
| 149 | 597 | 44.97% | 1,139.18 | |
| 145 | 695 | 46.90% | 780.30 | |
| 144 | 776 | 53.47% | 1,150.15 | |
| 140 | 239 | 45.00% | 190.54 | |
| 139 | 1,116 | 56.12% | 1,428.82 | |
| 137 | 742 | 39.42% | 1,144.30 | |
| 134 | 286 | 76.87% | 577.01 | |
| 134 | 672 | 50.75% | 693.32 | |
| 131 | 769 | 55.73% | 1,145.88 | |
| 131 | 1,371 | 54.20% | 1,648.53 | |
| 130 | 367 | 43.85% | 437.58 | |
| 130 | 831 | 55.38% | 1,582.19 | |
| 130 | 277 | 72.31% | 657.58 | |
| 129 | 671 | 50.39% | 1,005.45 | |
| 129 | 1,259 | 48.06% | 1,955.90 | |
| 117 | 326 | 55.56% | 353.85 | |
| 115 | 790 | 58.26% | 1,090.37 | |
| 114 | 520 | 50.88% | 513.24 | |
| 107 | 378 | 70.09% | 875.85 | |
| 106 | 627 | 49.06% | 951.16 | |
| 102 | 273 | 72.55% | 666.27 | |
| 98 | 955 | 48.98% | 993.67 | |
| 97 | 459 | 61.86% | 760.75 | |
| 95 | 410 | 49.47% | 432.04 | |
| 89 | 171 | 47.19% | 85.79 | |
| 86 | 929 | 58.14% | 1,274.70 | |
| 85 | 405 | 70.59% | 931.42 | |
| 83 | 814 | 53.01% | 1,206.14 | |
| 81 | 736 | 62.96% | 1,228.74 | |
| 81 | 1,063 | 54.32% | 1,040.68 | |
| 80 | 375 | 52.50% | 643.75 | |
| 78 | 434 | 58.97% | 1,050.27 | |
| 78 | 215 | 46.15% | 257.33 | |
| 78 | 221 | 53.85% | 283.87 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 234
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 89
- Victories
- 47.19%
- Battles survived
- 22.47%
- Hits
- 56.09%
- Damage ratio
- 0.49
- Destruction ratio
- 0.64
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- 624
- 320
- 86
- Experience
- 196
- Damage caused
- 171
- Damage received
- 349
- Damage blocked
- 0
- Damage assisted
- 0
- by spotting
- 0
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.72
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.49
- Base capture
- 2.30
- Base defense
- 1.80
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 829
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (14)

8
17
2








Updated
