Libetre's tanks (36)
| 99 | 171 | 40.40% | 17.32 | |
| 64 | 89 | 39.06% | 29.04 | |
| 43 | 184 | 44.19% | 787.91 | |
| 37 | 218 | 43.24% | 268.44 | |
| 36 | 135 | 38.89% | 78.19 | |
| 36 | 197 | 44.44% | 255.62 | |
| 29 | 219 | 58.62% | 424.60 | |
| 25 | 59 | 56.00% | 2.08 | |
| 23 | 201 | 47.83% | 170.42 | |
| 23 | 176 | 39.13% | 197.77 | |
| 22 | 86 | 59.09% | 0.52 | |
| 20 | 90 | 50.00% | 2.08 | |
| 20 | 226 | 15.00% | 401.31 | |
| 16 | 161 | 31.25% | 114.13 | |
| 15 | 125 | 53.33% | 86.71 | |
| 15 | 223 | 53.33% | 325.92 | |
| 13 | 116 | 46.15% | 37.03 | |
| 12 | 111 | 75.00% | 52.69 | |
| 10 | 117 | 30.00% | 0.88 | |
| 10 | 134 | 40.00% | 77.26 | |
| 9 | 278 | 55.56% | 297.76 | |
| 9 | 125 | 55.56% | 103.05 | |
| 8 | 171 | 75.00% | 94.15 | |
| 7 | 119 | 42.86% | 88.44 | |
| 7 | 253 | 71.43% | 272.13 | |
| 7 | 124 | 71.43% | 11.22 | |
| 6 | 197 | 66.67% | 310.83 | |
| 6 | 152 | 33.33% | 85.89 | |
| 5 | 177 | 80.00% | 317.34 | |
| 4 | 88 | 25.00% | 0.00 | |
| 4 | 216 | 75.00% | 500.18 | |
| 4 | 241 | 50.00% | 398.23 | |
| 3 | 222 | 66.67% | 414.21 | |
| 3 | 445 | 66.67% | 1,420.20 | |
| 2 | 32 | 0.00% | 2.08 | |
| 1 | 305 | 0.00% | 767.63 |
Rows per page
1–36 of 36
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 9
- Victories
- 55.56%
- Battles survived
- 0.00%
- Hits
- 58.93%
- Destruction ratio
- 0.56
Average score per battle
- 669
- 976
- 298
- Experience
- 190
- Damage caused
- 278
- Damage blocked
- 43
- Damage assisted
- 9
- by spotting
- 1
- by tracking
- 8
- Enemies spotted
- 0.56
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.56
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (3)
2
5
Updated
