Levix_14's tanks (46)
| 85 | 471 | 38.82% | 168.92 | |
| 62 | 355 | 38.71% | 266.07 | |
| 56 | 395 | 42.86% | 512.27 | |
| 54 | 451 | 40.74% | 363.28 | |
| 46 | 195 | 39.13% | 190.87 | |
| 42 | 184 | 52.38% | 175.67 | |
| 34 | 223 | 41.18% | 209.61 | |
| 29 | 209 | 48.28% | 171.71 | |
| 26 | 550 | 30.77% | 669.72 | |
| 17 | 145 | 35.29% | 65.28 | |
| 10 | 183 | 30.00% | 328.10 | |
| 10 | 121 | 30.00% | 45.21 | |
| 8 | 125 | 0.00% | 21.32 | |
| 7 | 281 | 42.86% | 457.39 | |
| 6 | 540 | 66.67% | 674.05 | |
| 5 | 41 | 60.00% | 0.00 | |
| 5 | 307 | 40.00% | 487.79 | |
| 5 | 223 | 60.00% | 351.80 | |
| 5 | 302 | 40.00% | 391.11 | |
| 5 | 194 | 20.00% | 94.11 | |
| 4 | 261 | 50.00% | 279.12 | |
| 4 | 378 | 50.00% | 865.30 | |
| 4 | 101 | 25.00% | 51.77 | |
| 4 | 406 | 50.00% | 861.52 | |
| 4 | 97 | 0.00% | 2.91 | |
| 4 | 88 | 75.00% | 28.12 | |
| 4 | 98 | 25.00% | 0.00 | |
| 4 | 461 | 75.00% | 910.41 | |
| 3 | 152 | 66.67% | 229.58 | |
| 3 | 141 | 66.67% | 196.19 | |
| 3 | 39 | 33.33% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 192 | 0.00% | 239.84 | |
| 2 | 572 | 0.00% | 1,560.26 | |
| 2 | 56 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 336 | 0.00% | 881.53 | |
| 2 | 174 | 50.00% | 276.02 | |
| 2 | 276 | 50.00% | 608.31 | |
| 2 | 87 | 50.00% | 299.21 | |
| 2 | 780 | 50.00% | 2,662.22 | |
| 1 | 42 | 100.00% | 163.34 | |
| 1 | 216 | 0.00% | 480.29 | |
| 1 | 47 | 100.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 607 | 100.00% | 1,453.71 | |
| 1 | 120 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 942 | 100.00% | 3,197.60 | |
| 1 | 154 | 100.00% | 52.15 |
Rows per page
1–46 of 46
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 4
- Victories
- 50.00%
Average score per battle
- 507
- 891
- 279
- Experience
- 237
- Damage caused
- 261
- Damage assisted
- 42
- by spotting
- 42
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.75
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.25
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (2)

6Updated
