LektorGND's tanks (312)
| 2,818 | 2,081 | 51.95% | 1,982.37 | |
| 2,290 | 1,720 | 54.45% | 1,088.52 | |
| 1,897 | 1,262 | 54.82% | 1,523.32 | |
| 1,817 | 1,969 | 53.11% | 1,978.50 | |
| 1,482 | 2,254 | 55.74% | 2,392.46 | |
| 1,370 | 2,316 | 52.26% | 2,153.46 | |
| 1,314 | 2,050 | 53.50% | 1,840.48 | |
| 1,160 | 1,599 | 57.41% | 1,397.97 | |
| 1,094 | 1,874 | 48.08% | 1,714.91 | |
| 996 | 2,242 | 53.51% | 1,904.98 | |
| 958 | 1,815 | 49.90% | 1,363.20 | |
| 942 | 1,417 | 50.32% | 1,593.48 | |
| 762 | 2,231 | 53.41% | 2,144.87 | |
| 631 | 2,114 | 50.40% | 1,894.19 | |
| 625 | 2,352 | 53.12% | 2,129.31 | |
| 618 | 1,330 | 50.00% | 1,598.32 | |
| 605 | 1,830 | 53.55% | 1,900.14 | |
| 590 | 1,257 | 49.32% | 1,217.18 | |
| 554 | 458 | 49.10% | 506.85 | |
| 525 | 2,073 | 53.33% | 1,708.27 | |
| 505 | 2,026 | 49.50% | 1,979.42 | |
| 504 | 1,149 | 52.98% | 1,282.82 | |
| 501 | 2,405 | 51.90% | 2,122.70 | |
| 475 | 915 | 52.63% | 1,885.80 | |
| 463 | 1,184 | 57.24% | 1,064.73 | |
| 454 | 1,791 | 53.96% | 2,125.95 | |
| 450 | 2,127 | 51.33% | 1,833.00 | |
| 448 | 2,100 | 49.55% | 2,211.33 | |
| 444 | 2,245 | 53.38% | 2,152.19 | |
| 444 | 1,287 | 56.31% | 1,790.63 | |
| 396 | 1,925 | 57.32% | 2,057.47 | |
| 372 | 1,580 | 56.45% | 1,138.20 | |
| 371 | 1,538 | 54.45% | 1,832.85 | |
| 355 | 1,963 | 48.45% | 1,707.33 | |
| 349 | 2,913 | 53.87% | 2,223.89 | |
| 346 | 1,572 | 59.83% | 1,900.59 | |
| 333 | 1,244 | 53.45% | 1,839.97 | |
| 324 | 1,439 | 56.79% | 927.45 | |
| 324 | 2,115 | 52.47% | 2,165.91 | |
| 309 | 1,994 | 49.51% | 1,481.61 | |
| 303 | 2,247 | 58.09% | 2,491.88 | |
| 303 | 2,402 | 47.85% | 1,987.50 | |
| 301 | 1,264 | 58.47% | 1,159.63 | |
| 296 | 263 | 48.31% | 271.17 | |
| 296 | 1,384 | 50.00% | 1,171.06 | |
| 287 | 1,022 | 42.51% | 1,045.36 | |
| 286 | 1,458 | 54.20% | 1,864.80 | |
| 283 | 2,073 | 53.36% | 1,719.11 | |
| 279 | 1,548 | 51.97% | 1,760.53 | |
| 278 | 2,097 | 55.04% | 1,939.70 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 312
Page 1 / 7
General parameters
- Battles
- 2,818
- Victories
- 51.95%
- Battles survived
- 23.95%
- Hits
- 77.94%
- Damage ratio
- 1.21
- Destruction ratio
- 1.46
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.41
Average score per battle
- 1,371
- 1,967
- 1,982
- Experience
- 778
- Damage caused
- 2,081
- Damage received
- 1,718
- Damage blocked
- 637
- Damage assisted
- 807
- by spotting
- 647
- by tracking
- 159
- Enemies spotted
- 1.82
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.11
- Base capture
- 0.77
- Base defense
- 0.38
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,031
- Maximum destroyed
- 8
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (45)
17
55
162
12
6
21
3
4
200
147
35
5
1,382
4

4
28
66
2
13

15
3
63
29
670
21
23










8
2Updated