Layons's tanks (365)
| 2,945 | 1,550 | 49.61% | 1,216.09 | |
| 1,349 | 812 | 51.07% | 768.67 | |
| 1,125 | 748 | 51.73% | 823.02 | |
| 800 | 1,219 | 50.50% | 860.67 | |
| 603 | 1,080 | 47.93% | 844.89 | |
| 507 | 621 | 51.48% | 1,043.49 | |
| 465 | 1,529 | 48.82% | 958.53 | |
| 458 | 820 | 44.32% | 1,085.90 | |
| 430 | 665 | 51.16% | 534.31 | |
| 428 | 797 | 48.83% | 1,210.67 | |
| 359 | 1,396 | 45.96% | 827.22 | |
| 343 | 1,326 | 50.73% | 1,052.98 | |
| 334 | 1,045 | 42.51% | 848.12 | |
| 317 | 578 | 51.42% | 974.17 | |
| 315 | 836 | 54.60% | 838.32 | |
| 291 | 1,080 | 46.39% | 703.53 | |
| 280 | 776 | 55.36% | 1,115.12 | |
| 276 | 1,096 | 48.19% | 763.45 | |
| 267 | 603 | 51.69% | 1,139.17 | |
| 264 | 967 | 44.70% | 714.72 | |
| 257 | 775 | 47.47% | 1,081.93 | |
| 255 | 495 | 46.67% | 589.04 | |
| 230 | 636 | 45.65% | 721.83 | |
| 220 | 821 | 41.82% | 608.27 | |
| 212 | 601 | 47.17% | 715.62 | |
| 211 | 1,217 | 46.45% | 762.67 | |
| 200 | 714 | 42.00% | 726.33 | |
| 199 | 612 | 41.71% | 658.15 | |
| 199 | 822 | 43.72% | 823.41 | |
| 195 | 816 | 46.67% | 596.56 | |
| 191 | 865 | 42.93% | 414.94 | |
| 188 | 643 | 39.36% | 487.18 | |
| 184 | 672 | 43.48% | 464.57 | |
| 182 | 985 | 47.25% | 808.42 | |
| 179 | 915 | 50.84% | 746.07 | |
| 177 | 692 | 45.76% | 582.47 | |
| 174 | 611 | 48.28% | 589.40 | |
| 170 | 679 | 51.18% | 826.25 | |
| 170 | 861 | 47.65% | 786.18 | |
| 170 | 1,007 | 52.94% | 670.34 | |
| 169 | 584 | 45.56% | 663.42 | |
| 167 | 807 | 49.10% | 807.18 | |
| 167 | 1,228 | 50.30% | 930.77 | |
| 166 | 431 | 47.59% | 404.68 | |
| 166 | 649 | 45.78% | 469.16 | |
| 165 | 826 | 57.58% | 1,262.50 | |
| 165 | 790 | 45.45% | 560.28 | |
| 161 | 991 | 42.24% | 696.57 | |
| 161 | 298 | 47.20% | 450.34 | |
| 155 | 513 | 47.74% | 1,010.27 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 365
Page 1 / 8
General parameters
- Battles
- 603
- Victories
- 47.93%
- Battles survived
- 34.16%
- Hits
- 53.80%
- Damage ratio
- 1.29
- Destruction ratio
- 1.06
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- 791
- 912
- 845
- Experience
- 482
- Damage caused
- 1,080
- Damage received
- 835
- Damage blocked
- 2
- Damage assisted
- 135
- by spotting
- 93
- by tracking
- 42
- Enemies spotted
- 0.17
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.70
- Base capture
- 0.69
- Base defense
- 0.17
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,560
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Awards (21)
3
4
6
250
5
12
19
4
15
6







Updated
