Laris52
Laris52's tanks (177)
| 754 | 430 | 59.02% | 479.32 | |
| 544 | 764 | 54.78% | 978.08 | |
| 490 | 802 | 51.84% | 896.75 | |
| 486 | 1,923 | 58.23% | 1,614.32 | |
| 479 | 695 | 55.32% | 1,067.50 | |
| 473 | 491 | 56.45% | 713.65 | |
| 471 | 169 | 52.87% | 338.36 | |
| 402 | 583 | 55.22% | 772.39 | |
| 356 | 218 | 56.18% | 357.50 | |
| 350 | 274 | 58.57% | 212.05 | |
| 345 | 592 | 48.70% | 1,013.00 | |
| 327 | 2,103 | 55.05% | 1,751.91 | |
| 315 | 1,559 | 45.08% | 1,411.62 | |
| 309 | 264 | 52.10% | 1,424.45 | |
| 292 | 193 | 49.66% | 229.22 | |
| 290 | 1,689 | 53.10% | 1,384.25 | |
| 288 | 1,299 | 53.13% | 1,424.83 | |
| 287 | 732 | 45.30% | 754.32 | |
| 285 | 1,565 | 50.88% | 1,970.95 | |
| 283 | 1,700 | 51.24% | 1,815.56 | |
| 273 | 2,349 | 50.92% | 2,015.24 | |
| 269 | 1,512 | 44.24% | 1,295.65 | |
| 265 | 978 | 53.21% | 1,116.17 | |
| 257 | 1,395 | 56.42% | 1,460.78 | |
| 254 | 1,054 | 50.39% | 1,325.48 | |
| 246 | 1,805 | 57.32% | 1,436.69 | |
| 244 | 1,713 | 53.69% | 1,686.79 | |
| 244 | 164 | 48.77% | 233.75 | |
| 233 | 1,240 | 48.93% | 1,641.70 | |
| 231 | 1,111 | 55.41% | 1,416.88 | |
| 230 | 537 | 54.35% | 1,199.43 | |
| 229 | 1,037 | 48.91% | 1,333.49 | |
| 225 | 1,132 | 55.56% | 1,014.40 | |
| 224 | 1,184 | 55.36% | 1,092.15 | |
| 222 | 548 | 54.05% | 1,084.00 | |
| 215 | 1,516 | 47.91% | 1,496.67 | |
| 212 | 1,607 | 54.25% | 1,650.85 | |
| 209 | 894 | 61.72% | 909.60 | |
| 201 | 327 | 49.75% | 1,063.74 | |
| 193 | 426 | 54.92% | 702.25 | |
| 183 | 910 | 51.37% | 1,156.21 | |
| 181 | 713 | 53.59% | 877.28 | |
| 174 | 1,285 | 59.20% | 1,202.12 | |
| 172 | 621 | 50.00% | 831.04 | |
| 172 | 749 | 54.65% | 1,970.84 | |
| 170 | 1,048 | 47.65% | 1,929.62 | |
| 169 | 1,375 | 56.21% | 1,627.52 | |
| 167 | 576 | 61.08% | 1,403.31 | |
| 166 | 808 | 60.24% | 1,175.63 | |
| 166 | 350 | 62.65% | 647.03 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 177
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 273
- Victories
- 50.92%
- Battles survived
- 34.43%
- Hits
- 80.96%
- Damage ratio
- 1.57
- Destruction ratio
- 1.88
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.33
Average score per battle
- 1,404
- 2,013
- 2,015
- Experience
- 528
- Damage caused
- 2,349
- Damage received
- 1,494
- Damage blocked
- 480
- Damage assisted
- 319
- by spotting
- 258
- by tracking
- 62
- Enemies spotted
- 0.87
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.23
- Base capture
- 0.30
- Base defense
- 0.84
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,395
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (29)
2
3
4



2
14
5
14
28


3
4









6Updated