Lanmii02's tanks (418)
| 1,516 | 818 | 57.12% | 1,257.84 | |
| 1,223 | 505 | 54.62% | 1,159.68 | |
| 1,178 | 955 | 49.75% | 1,106.64 | |
| 1,176 | 643 | 44.22% | 644.26 | |
| 1,127 | 414 | 50.67% | 765.18 | |
| 979 | 1,986 | 47.70% | 1,717.34 | |
| 947 | 784 | 54.70% | 1,304.53 | |
| 761 | 285 | 48.09% | 653.21 | |
| 740 | 1,158 | 48.65% | 957.64 | |
| 683 | 1,213 | 50.81% | 1,319.36 | |
| 648 | 1,107 | 51.39% | 1,240.47 | |
| 517 | 351 | 45.26% | 398.02 | |
| 484 | 937 | 48.14% | 887.66 | |
| 444 | 1,847 | 49.10% | 1,558.54 | |
| 441 | 1,540 | 54.65% | 1,812.63 | |
| 437 | 495 | 56.29% | 1,074.04 | |
| 388 | 1,116 | 48.20% | 869.82 | |
| 364 | 1,420 | 52.20% | 1,499.33 | |
| 362 | 766 | 53.59% | 1,356.65 | |
| 358 | 289 | 57.82% | 560.02 | |
| 358 | 1,543 | 43.85% | 1,145.78 | |
| 352 | 690 | 50.85% | 621.89 | |
| 332 | 667 | 48.19% | 628.09 | |
| 327 | 963 | 49.54% | 1,358.68 | |
| 318 | 1,559 | 50.94% | 1,103.80 | |
| 317 | 639 | 47.63% | 596.54 | |
| 304 | 1,375 | 51.64% | 1,180.20 | |
| 288 | 787 | 46.18% | 1,034.68 | |
| 285 | 453 | 41.40% | 583.22 | |
| 279 | 545 | 45.16% | 626.99 | |
| 276 | 1,112 | 50.36% | 1,534.76 | |
| 271 | 232 | 44.65% | 337.18 | |
| 271 | 446 | 49.45% | 470.51 | |
| 263 | 512 | 43.35% | 542.17 | |
| 261 | 229 | 56.70% | 387.70 | |
| 247 | 411 | 52.23% | 448.87 | |
| 246 | 313 | 42.68% | 354.49 | |
| 236 | 1,486 | 48.31% | 1,298.81 | |
| 230 | 980 | 42.61% | 940.03 | |
| 229 | 430 | 46.72% | 1,000.86 | |
| 228 | 1,052 | 46.05% | 1,127.92 | |
| 222 | 550 | 56.31% | 970.63 | |
| 221 | 1,818 | 46.15% | 1,504.06 | |
| 220 | 909 | 53.18% | 1,083.20 | |
| 204 | 901 | 48.04% | 1,216.13 | |
| 202 | 1,767 | 53.96% | 1,547.30 | |
| 201 | 819 | 47.26% | 895.96 | |
| 199 | 1,813 | 54.77% | 1,939.45 | |
| 197 | 1,673 | 51.78% | 2,188.89 | |
| 197 | 235 | 47.72% | 525.43 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 418
Page 1 / 9
General parameters
- Battles
- 271
- Victories
- 49.45%
- Battles survived
- 11.81%
- Hits
- 47.53%
- Damage ratio
- 0.42
- Destruction ratio
- 0.62
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.15
Average score per battle
- 643
- 563
- 471
- Experience
- 360
- Damage caused
- 446
- Damage received
- 1,066
- Damage blocked
- 148
- Damage assisted
- 250
- by spotting
- 222
- by tracking
- 28
- Enemies spotted
- 1.05
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.54
- Base capture
- 1.00
- Base defense
- 0.08
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 936
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
