Lakaka_KZ's tanks (63)
| 96 | 2,055 | 52.08% | 1,408.32 | |
| 73 | 1,608 | 39.73% | 1,162.81 | |
| 66 | 1,103 | 46.97% | 1,038.46 | |
| 66 | 920 | 43.94% | 769.63 | |
| 65 | 1,622 | 53.85% | 1,009.60 | |
| 61 | 1,369 | 52.46% | 1,201.08 | |
| 58 | 1,646 | 53.45% | 1,086.62 | |
| 58 | 1,348 | 48.28% | 799.00 | |
| 54 | 2,278 | 55.56% | 1,478.22 | |
| 53 | 1,698 | 56.60% | 1,250.46 | |
| 43 | 1,313 | 51.16% | 1,453.43 | |
| 42 | 699 | 38.10% | 1,467.70 | |
| 41 | 1,955 | 60.98% | 1,655.95 | |
| 35 | 1,387 | 54.29% | 1,855.43 | |
| 33 | 1,057 | 54.55% | 1,210.47 | |
| 28 | 356 | 64.29% | 514.10 | |
| 27 | 593 | 51.85% | 1,222.59 | |
| 26 | 1,004 | 46.15% | 648.19 | |
| 23 | 1,625 | 69.57% | 2,352.76 | |
| 22 | 824 | 59.09% | 1,372.67 | |
| 22 | 823 | 45.45% | 967.92 | |
| 22 | 485 | 59.09% | 1,112.36 | |
| 22 | 495 | 50.00% | 1,153.91 | |
| 21 | 538 | 57.14% | 228.20 | |
| 20 | 1,552 | 45.00% | 1,228.33 | |
| 20 | 792 | 55.00% | 398.18 | |
| 19 | 852 | 42.11% | 1,270.78 | |
| 19 | 480 | 42.11% | 359.48 | |
| 17 | 1,056 | 52.94% | 1,828.77 | |
| 16 | 826 | 43.75% | 1,269.87 | |
| 16 | 635 | 43.75% | 1,361.80 | |
| 16 | 1,657 | 62.50% | 1,704.08 | |
| 15 | 343 | 40.00% | 287.87 | |
| 14 | 314 | 57.14% | 517.71 | |
| 14 | 456 | 50.00% | 1,289.23 | |
| 13 | 246 | 23.08% | 255.07 | |
| 12 | 212 | 16.67% | 209.59 | |
| 10 | 1,489 | 50.00% | 1,082.26 | |
| 10 | 401 | 70.00% | 293.27 | |
| 9 | 555 | 55.56% | 1,327.24 | |
| 8 | 607 | 75.00% | 913.45 | |
| 7 | 534 | 42.86% | 835.27 | |
| 7 | 513 | 57.14% | 999.65 | |
| 7 | 146 | 14.29% | 122.96 | |
| 7 | 922 | 42.86% | 468.09 | |
| 5 | 669 | 80.00% | 1,335.66 | |
| 5 | 192 | 40.00% | 351.93 | |
| 5 | 604 | 40.00% | 1,418.58 | |
| 4 | 254 | 25.00% | 341.78 | |
| 4 | 416 | 75.00% | 870.74 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 63
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 43
- Victories
- 51.16%
- Battles survived
- 32.56%
- Hits
- 62.26%
- Damage ratio
- 0.82
- Destruction ratio
- 1.03
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.62
Average score per battle
- 1,164
- 1,539
- 1,453
- Experience
- 745
- Damage caused
- 1,313
- Damage received
- 1,595
- Damage blocked
- 1,024
- Damage assisted
- 351
- by spotting
- 316
- by tracking
- 34
- Enemies spotted
- 0.84
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.70
- Base capture
- 1.16
- Base defense
- 1.65
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,626
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
