LINNIKER745
Joined Jan 2012·Last battle 15 days ago·Updated
LINNIKER745's tanks (186)
| 1,049 | 1,044 | 48.71% | 841.99 | |
| 768 | 801 | 50.26% | 998.41 | |
| 667 | 1,234 | 47.53% | 1,047.35 | |
| 569 | 608 | 43.23% | 390.69 | |
| 442 | 822 | 47.74% | 649.27 | |
| 386 | 1,181 | 43.52% | 849.46 | |
| 355 | 732 | 47.61% | 660.31 | |
| 349 | 1,087 | 45.56% | 716.20 | |
| 263 | 344 | 41.06% | 495.68 | |
| 254 | 273 | 47.64% | 120.61 | |
| 253 | 352 | 49.01% | 111.91 | |
| 250 | 366 | 53.20% | 429.97 | |
| 246 | 147 | 43.09% | 42.23 | |
| 243 | 163 | 49.79% | 337.83 | |
| 239 | 1,151 | 42.68% | 793.55 | |
| 239 | 1,137 | 39.75% | 660.66 | |
| 225 | 956 | 40.44% | 614.17 | |
| 223 | 1,257 | 47.09% | 1,071.39 | |
| 219 | 971 | 46.12% | 833.07 | |
| 216 | 341 | 51.39% | 433.02 | |
| 211 | 464 | 48.34% | 365.37 | |
| 211 | 741 | 48.34% | 753.56 | |
| 210 | 745 | 48.10% | 652.54 | |
| 192 | 238 | 48.96% | 164.04 | |
| 190 | 208 | 45.26% | 155.55 | |
| 176 | 392 | 43.75% | 314.16 | |
| 175 | 614 | 47.43% | 792.86 | |
| 166 | 545 | 45.78% | 292.87 | |
| 166 | 209 | 40.36% | 253.98 | |
| 164 | 1,429 | 43.90% | 995.61 | |
| 160 | 1,262 | 43.13% | 741.60 | |
| 158 | 1,070 | 47.47% | 728.79 | |
| 153 | 837 | 50.98% | 703.67 | |
| 143 | 880 | 38.46% | 520.71 | |
| 143 | 344 | 44.06% | 419.96 | |
| 143 | 554 | 46.15% | 740.05 | |
| 131 | 1,591 | 36.64% | 1,008.14 | |
| 125 | 1,314 | 36.00% | 805.07 | |
| 119 | 687 | 46.22% | 574.85 | |
| 116 | 95 | 34.48% | 17.56 | |
| 116 | 515 | 44.83% | 803.63 | |
| 115 | 707 | 42.61% | 624.06 | |
| 114 | 415 | 51.75% | 676.67 | |
| 110 | 298 | 50.00% | 382.30 | |
| 105 | 58 | 47.62% | 18.84 | |
| 102 | 377 | 49.02% | 354.93 | |
| 96 | 61 | 37.50% | 8.41 | |
| 95 | 266 | 50.53% | 314.80 | |
| 93 | 276 | 48.39% | 436.22 | |
| 91 | 631 | 46.15% | 849.60 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 186
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 225
- Victories
- 40.44%
- Battles survived
- 25.33%
- Hits
- 70.63%
- Damage ratio
- 0.51
- Destruction ratio
- 0.72
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.41
Average score per battle
- 519
- 603
- 614
- Experience
- 520
- Damage caused
- 956
- Damage received
- 1,883
- Damage blocked
- 721
- Damage assisted
- 368
- by spotting
- 293
- by tracking
- 75
- Enemies spotted
- 0.58
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.54
- Base capture
- 0.74
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,610
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (19)
4
10
5
2
16
3
9
20
10
10
2






Updated